Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1018 HW0102640-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0102641-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2024 PT1/8 (STAINLESS COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
2031 HW0314739-1 Link A 1 Sign In to Order
2057 SC50689 Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2058 HW0482976-A Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
2059 189944-1 S63 SEAL, O-RING, 62.5MM ID X66.5MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
2060 HW0414671-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
2061 HW0314814-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2062 HW0414687-1 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
2064 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 2 Sign In to Order
2065 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
2066 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
3001 HW0102642-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0314742-1 Link E 1 Sign In to Order
3003 SC50689 Oil seal 3 Sign In to Order
3004 130329-15 HR32012XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32012XJ 2 Sign In to Order
3005 179852-1 SC78X92X6 SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3006 190068-1 SC60X75X9 SEAL, OIL, SC TYPE, 60mm x 75mm x 9mm 2 Sign In to Order
3007 HW0314741-1 Link C 1 Sign In to Order
3008 HW0201285-1 Link D 1 Sign In to Order
3009 HW0414687-1 Washer 5 Sign In to Order
3010 HW0314814-1 Shaft 3 Sign In to Order
3011 HW0482976-A Bearing 3 Sign In to Order
3012 189944-1 S63 SEAL, O-RING, 62.5MM ID X66.5MM OD 3 Sign In to Order
3013 HW0414671-1 B cover 3 Sign In to Order
3014 HW0414669-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
3015 HW0414676-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
3016 189945-1 S71 SEAL, O-RING, 70.5MM ID X74.5MM OD 2 Sign In to Order
3017 HW0414684-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
3018 HW0414680-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3019 HR32009XJ Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
3020 HW0314817-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3021 HW0414675-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
3022 HW0314815-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3023 HW0414682-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
3024 HW0414685-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
3025 HW0414673-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
3026 189946-1 S95 SEAL, O-RING, 94.5MM ID X98.5MM OD 2 Sign In to Order
3029 PT1/8 (STAINLESS COATING) Plug 15 Sign In to Order
3030 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 17 Sign In to Order
3031 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 17 Sign In to Order
3032 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3033 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
3035 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 7 Sign In to Order
3036 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3037 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
3038 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3039 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order