Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 HW0102642-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0314742-1 Link E 1 Sign In to Order
4001 156009-1 SGMRV-05ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 450W, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
4002 157160-1 HW9280780-B REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, MPK50, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
4003 HW0102643-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
4004 157161-1 HW0314769-1 GEAR, INPUT, T-AXIS, MPK50, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
4005 SC50689 Oil seal 3 Sign In to Order
4006 HW0414686-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
4007 HR32008XJ Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
4008 154662-1 S65 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, YR-UP6-A56, 2 Sign In to Order
4009 HW0414674-1 B cover 2 Sign In to Order
4010 HW0414683-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
4011 HW0482976-A Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4012 HW0414687-1 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
4013 HW0314814-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4014 189944-1 S63 SEAL, O-RING, 62.5MM ID X66.5MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
4015 HW0414671-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
4016 HW0414689-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
4017 151317-1 S120 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
4018 V-140A V ring 1 Sign In to Order
4019 HW0314818-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4020 PT1/8 (STAINLESS COATING) Plug 8 Sign In to Order
4021 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
4022 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 9 Sign In to Order
4024 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 2 Sign In to Order
4025 M8X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4026 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
4027 M8X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4028 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
4029 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
4030 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 16 Sign In to Order
4031 M10X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4032 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 6 Sign In to Order
4033 M5X65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4034 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
4035 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order