Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 156009-5 SGMRV-30ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 2.9KW, SIGMA 5 1 Sign In to Order
1002 156559-1 HW0387752-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH50, DX, (OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
1002 170386-1 HW1382898-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH110, DX200

(For the manipulator assembled after Apr.2, 2014)

1 Sign In to Order
1003 HW0102236-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1004 156814-1 HW0312836-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, MS80, 1 Sign In to Order
1005 155794-1 6310 BEARING, BALL, RADIAL, DEEP GROOV, SINGLE ROW, S-AXIS, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
1006 133958-14 STW-50 RING, RETAINING, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
1007 M8X85 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1008 172373-1 HW0400405-1 ACTUATOR.HARD STOP, S-AXIS, MS80-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1009 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1010 M8X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1011 171797-3 MSTH10-25 PIN, DOWEL, PULL, 52100-BS, h7, 10mm x 25, M6 THD 1 Sign In to Order
1012 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1013 154913-1 HW9405875-1 STOP, S-AXIS, HP50, 1 Sign In to Order
1014 M20X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1015 154914-1 HW9405032-2 PIN, STOP, S-AXIS, HP50, 1 Sign In to Order
1016 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 3 Sign In to Order
1017 192508-1 KQ2L10-01S ELBOW, MALE, 10MM HOSE OD, 1/8IN THREAD 1 Sign In to Order
1018 HW0102640-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
1019 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 15 Sign In to Order
1019 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw

(For the manipulator assembled after Apr.2, 2014)

16 Sign In to Order
1020 C-30-SG-22A Grommet 1 Sign In to Order
1021 PT3/8 (STAINLESS COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
1022 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1023 NB-1075-0.43 Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1024 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 2 Sign In to Order
1025 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 31 Sign In to Order
1025 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12

(For the manipulator assembled after Apr.2, 2014)

32 Sign In to Order
1026 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35

(For the manipulator assembled after Apr.2, 2014)

2 Sign In to Order