Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 157280-1 SGMRV-44ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 5 S/L/U-AXIS, MPL160, DX 1 Sign In to Order
1005 HW0101363-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
1008 185904-1 HW0406929-1 FLYWHEEL, PINION, S-AXIS, PL320 1 Sign In to Order
1009 158559-1 HW0307565-3 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04 1 Sign In to Order
1010 HW0308756-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1011 151318-1 S180 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
1023 M12X40 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1024 2H-12 (DACROTIZED COATING) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
1027 M8X115 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1029 M8X95 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
1030 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 11 Sign In to Order
1033 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
1034 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1035 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 10 Sign In to Order
2001 HW0101152-1 Gear case 1 Sign In to Order
2002 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0307656-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2004 154709-1 6207ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 35ID X 72OD X 17, SHIELDED 2 Sign In to Order
2005 192755-1 CIMR35-1 SHIM, S-AXIS, UP130-A0A, CIMR35-1 2 Sign In to Order
2006 138033-7 ISTW-35 RING, SNAP, WRIST UNIT, ES165N, 2 Sign In to Order
2007 167686-1 HW9405051-1 COVER, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
2008 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
2009 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 14 Sign In to Order
2010 167685-1 HW9405047-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
2011 HW0307655-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2012 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2013 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
2014 154708-1 HR33206J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPER, S-AXIS, UP130/UP165 2 Sign In to Order
2015 167680-1 HW9405048-1 HOUSING, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
2016 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
2017 167681-1 HW9405304-1 SHIM, UP130 XRC 0 Sign In to Order
2021 HW0308764-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2022 167414-1 6828ZZ BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, 175MM OD, 140MM ID, 18MM THICK, CHROME STEEL 1 Sign In to Order
2023 WR-140 Circlip 1 Sign In to Order
2024 AR175 Circlip 1 Sign In to Order
2025 M12X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2026 137421-3 IRTW-72 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 72MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order