Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5002 153856-1 HW0384822-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, EH130/NX100 1 Sign In to Order
6001 153858-1 HW9380961-G REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, EH130/NX100 1 Sign In to Order
6002 167943-1 HW9381400-E REDUCER, SPEED, JT6-AXIS, EPH130 1 Sign In to Order
6003 149220-1 6908DB BEARING SET, BALL, FLUSH GROUND, ES165, WRIST 1 Sign In to Order
6004 149222-2 6909 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 45ID X 68 OD X 12TH, ES165 WRST 1 Sign In to Order
6005 149221-1 6009 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, WRIST, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
6006 149222-1 6907 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 35ID X 55 OD X 10, ES165 WRIST 1 Sign In to Order
6007 133932-4 HR32004XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32004XJ 4 Sign In to Order
6008 149222-3 6911 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 55ID X 80OD X 13THK, ES165 WRST 1 Sign In to Order
6009 155853-1 MSTH6-20 PIN, S-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
6010 HW0100475-1 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
6011 HW0100476-2 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
6012 184288-1 HW0200615-1 COVER, WRIST, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
6013 133738-1 HW0300889-1 COVER, ARM, WRIST RV, SK120, 1 Sign In to Order
6014 HW0301230-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
6015 158807-1 HW0309164-1/HW0301223-1 GEAR SET, WRIST, ES165N/ES200N, 1 Sign In to Order
6016 166655-1 HW0301223-1 GEAR (OBSOLETE) 1 Sign In to Order
6017 148970-1 HW0301224-1 GEAR, WRIST ASSY, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
6018 148966-1 HW0301225-1 GEAR, WRIST ASSY, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
6019 HW0301226-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
6021 HW0301231-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
6022 HW0401509-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
6023 155825-1 HW0401510-1 NUT, B, WRIST UNIT, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
6024 165205-1 HW0401516-1 SHIM, 0.05MM 0 Sign In to Order
6029 170819-1 HW0401517-1 SHIM, WIRST, 29.5 DIA X 0.05MM, SUS304-CP 0 Sign In to Order
6032 152603-1 HW0304688-1 FLANGE, T-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
6033 149579-1 HW9482951-A SEAL, O-RING, T-AXIS, ES165, ES165R 1 Sign In to Order
6034 132178-1 ARP568-263 SEAL, O-RING, 177.39MM ID X 3.53, AS568A-263, B-AXIS, K100CS 1 Sign In to Order
6035 133934-24 G110 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
6036 133934-15 S60 SEAL, O-RING, 59.50MM ID X 2.0, 1 Sign In to Order
6037 133734-1 HW9403618-1 HOUSING, MACHINED, BEARING, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
6038 133733-1 HW9403617-1 HOUSING, MACHINED, BEARING, T-AXIS OUTPUT, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
6039 133941-11 AE3290E3 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK SEAL TYPE TC 62x80x9 1 Sign In to Order
6040 156001-1 HW0401514-1 NUT, B, ES165 WRIST 2 Sign In to Order
6041 HW0401511-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
6042 158808-1 HW0408794-1 NUT, B, WRIST, ES165N/ES200N, 1 Sign In to Order
6043 155444-2 HW0408795-1 COVER, WRIST UNIT, ES165N, SECOND GENERATION GEAR SET 1 Sign In to Order
6044 133753-1 HW9403619-1 (REF) WASHER, WRIST ASSY, SK120/150, 1 Sign In to Order
6045 164740-1 STW-45 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 45MM 2 Sign In to Order
6046 138033-7 ISTW-35 RING, SNAP, WRIST UNIT, ES165N, 2 Sign In to Order
6047 170761-1 M5X7 SCREW, SET, M5 x 7, W/BALL, ES165D/HP165D 4 Sign In to Order
6048 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
6049 166383-1 PT1/16 PLUG, PIPE, HEXAGON 1 Sign In to Order
6050 133786-3 HW9403620-3 SHIM, T AXIS, 0.3MM, SK120/150 REF HW9403620-3 0 Sign In to Order
6054 133730-1 HW9403621-1 SHIM, 0.05MM, WRIST, SK120/150 REF HW9403621-1 0 Sign In to Order
6058 133784-2 HW9403622-2 SHIM, 0.1MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-2 0 Sign In to Order
6062 165210-1 HW0404270-1 SHIM, OUT/IN, 80/75MM 0 Sign In to Order
6063 166650-1 HW0408805-1 SHIM, 0.1MM 0 Sign In to Order
6068 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 8 Sign In to Order
6069 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 8 Sign In to Order
6070 M8X85 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
6071 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
6073 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 39 Sign In to Order
6074 M8X15 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
6075 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 4 Sign In to Order
6076 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
6077 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 10 Sign In to Order
6078 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
6079 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
6080 M14X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
6081 133994-1 GT-SH-M14 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, M14, GT-S, SERRATED GOSHO WASHER 4 Sign In to Order
6082 M6X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
6083 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
6084 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 12 Sign In to Order
6085 MSTM6-15 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
6086 166645-1 ISTW-17 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 17MM 1 Sign In to Order