Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 YD1180174B U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3002 TD1180046 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3003 SGM7J-01A7Y-CF21 Motor 1 Sign In to Order
3004 ACCESSORY OF SGM7J-01A7Y-CF21 Key 1 Sign In to Order
3005 191766-1 SGM7J-01A7Y-CF11 MOTOR,SG400/650 1 Sign In to Order
3006 191769-1 HW1386078-A BALL SCREW, U/R-AXES, SG400 1 Sign In to Order
3007 M3X10 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3008 CDW-L3 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3009 YD1180136 Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3010 M3X20 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3011 CDW-L3 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3012 191770-1 CEPTER-VI 150S3M324 BELT, U/R-AXES, SG400 1 Sign In to Order
3013 100S3M390 Belt 1 Sign In to Order
3014 YD1180135 Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3015 M3X20 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3016 CDW-L3 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3017 YD1180173 Base 1 Sign In to Order
3018 M4X16 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3019 2L-4 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
3020 M3X10 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3021 CDW-L3 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3022 YD1180034 Stopper 2 Sign In to Order
3023 M3X12 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3024 CDW-L3 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
3025 TD1180047 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3026 M3X10 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3027 CDW-L3 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
3028 TD1190205 Support 2 Sign In to Order
3029 M3X10 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3030 M3X20 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket button head screw 2 Sign In to Order
3031 M3 Nut 2 Sign In to Order
3032 YD1180031 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
3033 M4X16 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3034 2L-4 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
3035 174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 3 Sign In to Order
3036 YD1180131 Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3037 M4X6 Set screw 2 Sign In to Order
3038 M4X10 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3039 2L-4 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
3040 100S2M210 Belt 1 Sign In to Order
3041 YD1180013B Base 1 Sign In to Order
3042 M4X16 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3043 2L-4 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
3044 M4 (3 CHROMATE) Washer 3 Sign In to Order
3045 TD1180130 Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3046 YD1180006 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3047 M3X12 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3048 CDW-L3 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3049 SC6201ZZ Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
3050 YD1180121 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3051 WSSS16-5-3 Holder 1 Sign In to Order
3052 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3053 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3054 YD1180032 Base 1 Sign In to Order
3055 M4X16 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3056 2L-4 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3057 M4 (3 CHROMATE) Washer 4 Sign In to Order
3058 TD1180128 Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3059 M3X6 Set screw 2 Sign In to Order
3060 M4X10 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3061 2L-4 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
3062 M3X10 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3063 CDW-L3 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
3064 YD1180048 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3065 M4X10 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3066 2L-4 (3 CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
3067 PM6 Joint 1 Sign In to Order
3068 PM6 Joint 1 Sign In to Order
3069 PM4 Joint 1 Sign In to Order
3070 191775-1 HW1471713-A (DA-15PF-N) LEAD, WIRE, I/O, SG400/GS650 1 Sign In to Order
3071 DS-M2.6-2P Lock nut 2 Sign In to Order
3072 191778-1 TD1180160 LEAD, BRAKE RELEASE SWITCH, SG400 1 Sign In to Order
3073 SPG-M16 Plug 1 Sign In to Order
3074 P-LG-M16 Lock nut 1 Sign In to Order
3075 YD1190218 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
3076 YD1190219 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
3077 2 DIA. M6-L8 Pin 4 Sign In to Order
3078 M4X8 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket button head screw 6 Sign In to Order
3079 M4X12 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order