Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 HW1101280-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2002 HW1308641-1 Cover 2 for the L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2003 HW1101281-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
2004 HW1308642-1 Cover for the casing 1 Sign In to Order
2005 HW1101282-1 R-axis spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2006 M4X20*stainless* Hexagon head fall prevention screw 14 Sign In to Order
2007 HW1410378-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2008 M3X8*stainless* Countersunk screws 4 Sign In to Order
2009 HW1410383-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2010 M8X35 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2011 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 16 Sign In to Order
2012 HW1410391-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
2013 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
2014 TA1-S8 Clamp 3 Sign In to Order
2015 M4X6 Pan-head sems screw 3 Sign In to Order
2016 HW1485895-A Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2017 HW1308823-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2018 M4X12*stainless* Hexagon head screw 4 Sign In to Order
2019 190676-1 HW1386214-B REDUCER, U AXIS, HW1386214-B 1 Sign In to Order
2020 M6X35 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2021 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2022 161546-1 G170 SEAL, O-RING, EP4000-C0*, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
2023 HW1308800-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2024 TC45629 Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2025 68122RS Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
2026 190676-1 HW1386214-B REDUCER, U AXIS, HW1386214-B 1 Sign In to Order
2027 M6X45 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2028 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2029 HW1410359-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2030 68132RS Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
2031 133934-25 G185 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2032 HW1101288-1 Case 1 Sign In to Order
2033 M6X20 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2034 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
2035 HW1410384-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2036 M6X35 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2037 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
2038 HW1308589-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2039 M4X35 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2040 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2041 M4X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2042 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2043 HW1308810-1 Case cover 1 Sign In to Order
2044 M3X16 GT-SA bolt 9 Sign In to Order
2045 S44 O-ring 2 Sign In to Order
2046 HW1308802-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2047 M3X10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2048 HW1410377-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2049 M3X8*stainless* Countersunk screws 2 Sign In to Order
2050 KQ2S06-M5A Joint 4 Sign In to Order
2051 M5X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2052 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2053 HW1308588-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2054 174839-1 HW0412383-1 WASHER, RUBBER PACKING, S-AXIS, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
2055 S44 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
2056 HW1410364-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2057 M4X14 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2058 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2059 TC22357FKM Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2060 HW1386176-A Motor 1 Sign In to Order
2061 190691-1 HW1373631-A CABLE, POWER, HW1373631-A 1 Sign In to Order
2062 M4X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2063 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2064 M4*trivalent chromate* Washer 4 Sign In to Order
2065 HW1409090-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2066 M3X8*stainless* Countersunk screws 4 Sign In to Order
2067 HW1407297-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2068 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 16 Sign In to Order
2069 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
2070 G160 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
2071 HW1410385-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2072 M5X20 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2073 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2074 HW1485791-A Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2075 HW1410031-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2076 M4X12*stainless* Hexagon head screw 1 Sign In to Order
2077 190695-1 HW1386198-C SENSOR, TORQUE, HW1386198-C 1 Sign In to Order
2078 M5X35 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2079 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2080 133934-34 G140 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
2081 HW1308454-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2082 175172-1 TC405208 SEAL, OIL, S-AXIS, MH5(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
2083 155798-1 6810DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, DEEP, GROOVE, OD 65MM, ID 50MM, W 7MM /WITH RUBBER SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
2084 182130-1 HW1384483-A REDUCER, HARMONIC, S/L-AXIS, HC10, HW1384483-A 1 Sign In to Order
2085 M5X40 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2086 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2087 HW1408018-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2088 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
2089 G160 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
2090 HW1101234-2 Case 1 Sign In to Order
2091 M5X16 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2092 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
2093 HW1407296-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2094 M5X30 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2095 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
2096 HW1306428-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2097 M3X8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2098 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2099 M3X25 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2100 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2101 HW1308811-1 Case cover 1 Sign In to Order
2102 M3X12 GT-SA bolt 9 Sign In to Order
2103 169901-1 S39 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 2 Sign In to Order
2104 HW1306592-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2105 M3X10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2106 HW1408008-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2107 M3X8*stainless* Countersunk screws 2 Sign In to Order
2108 M5X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2109 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2110 HW1306427-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2111 174839-1 HW0412383-1 WASHER, RUBBER PACKING, S-AXIS, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
2112 169901-1 S39 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
2113 HW1410545-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2114 M4X14 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2115 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2116 TC20305FKM Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2117 HW1384283-A Motor 1 Sign In to Order
2118 180660-1 HW1372681-A CABLE, POWER, L/U-AXES, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 1 Sign In to Order
2119 M4X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2120 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2121 M4*trivalent chromate* Washer 4 Sign In to Order
2122 HW1410393-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
2123 HW1410392-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
2124 HW1405946-5-10 Positioning pin 4 Sign In to Order
2125 HW1405946-4-10 Positioning pin 1 Sign In to Order
2126 190669-1 HW1410404-1 GASKET, L ARM COVER 2, HW1410404-1 1 Sign In to Order
2127 190670-1 HW1410405-1 GASKET, CASING, HW1410405-1 1 Sign In to Order