Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 HW1101283-1 U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW1101284-1 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1101285-1 T-axis Spacer

(YR-1-06VXHC20-B10)

1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1101285-2 T-axis Spacer

(YR-1-06VXHC20-B11)

1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1101285-3 T-axis Spacer

(YR-1-06VXHC20-B12)

1 Sign In to Order
3004 HW1308645-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3005 HW1308643-1 Cover 1 for the U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3006 HW1308644-1 Cover 2 for the U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3007 M4X20*stainless* Hexagon head fall prevention screw 26 Sign In to Order
3008 HW1409091-1 Guide 2 Sign In to Order
3009 M3X8*stainless* Countersunk screws 8 Sign In to Order
3010 HW1407300-1 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
3011 M6X20 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3012 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
3013 HW1410395-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3014 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 8 Sign In to Order
3015 TA1-S8 Clamp 5 Sign In to Order
3016 M4X6 Pan-head sems screw 5 Sign In to Order
3017 HW1410394-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3018 HW1485792-A Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
3019 HW1410032-3 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3020 M3X10*stainless* Hexagon head screw 12 Sign In to Order
3021 190696-1 HW1386199-B SENSOR, TORQUE, HW1386199-B 1 Sign In to Order
3022 M4X30 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3023 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
3024 133934-24 G110 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
3025 HW1308455-1 Spacer 2 Sign In to Order
3026 TC28406FKM Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
3027 68072RS Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
3028 190678-1 HW1384484-B REDUCER, B AXIS, HW1384484-B 2 Sign In to Order
3029 M4X35 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3030 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
3031 68082RS Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
3032 133934-20 S125 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
3033 HW1101235-2 Case 1 Sign In to Order
3034 M5X16 Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
3035 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 14 Sign In to Order
3036 HW1407299-1 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
3037 M4X25 Socket screw 32 Sign In to Order
3038 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 32 Sign In to Order
3039 HW1306621-1 Gear 2 Sign In to Order
3040 M3X10 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3041 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3042 HW1308812-1 Case cover 2 Sign In to Order
3043 M3X12 GT-SA bolt 18 Sign In to Order
3044 182245-1 S29 SEAL, O-RING, 28.5mm ID X 32.5mm OD, 2mm CS, U-AXIS, HC10 2 Sign In to Order
3045 HW1306593-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
3046 M3X10 GT-SA bolt 8 Sign In to Order
3047 HW1408010-1 Guide 2 Sign In to Order
3048 M3X8*stainless* Countersunk screws 4 Sign In to Order
3049 KQ2S06-M5A Joint 4 Sign In to Order
3050 M4X14 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3051 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3052 HW1306620-1 Gear 2 Sign In to Order
3053 174839-1 HW0412383-1 WASHER, RUBBER PACKING, S-AXIS, MH5 2 Sign In to Order
3054 169901-1 S39 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 2 Sign In to Order
3055 HW1410545-1 M-base 2 Sign In to Order
3056 M4X14 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3057 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3058 TC20305FKM Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
3059 HW1384284-A Motor 2 Sign In to Order
3060 180660-1 HW1372681-A CABLE, POWER, L/U-AXES, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 2 Sign In to Order
3061 M4X16 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3062 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
3063 M4*trivalent chromate* Washer 8 Sign In to Order
3064 HW1308825-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3065 M5X20 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3066 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3067 HW1410365-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
3068 M3X8 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
3069 HW1410399-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3070 M3X8 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
3071 HW1308824-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3072 190697-1 HW1386199-C SENSOR, TORQUE, HW1386199-C 1 Sign In to Order
3073 HW1410397-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3074 HW1410398-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3075 HW1405946-5-10 Positioning pin 1 Sign In to Order
3076 190671-1 HW1410406-1 GASKET, U ARM COVER 1, HW1410406-1 1 Sign In to Order
3077 190672-1 HW1410407-1 GASKET, U ARM COVER 3, HW1410407-1 1 Sign In to Order
3078 190673-1 HW1410408-1 GASKET, WRIST COVER, HW1410408-1 1 Sign In to Order