Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 HW1101229-1 U-arm

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW1101229-2 U-arm

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW1101231-1 Wrist

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW1101231-2 Wrist

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1373611-A T-axis spacer

(YR-1-06VXHC10-B10)

1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1373611-B T-axis spacer

(YR-1-06VXHC10-B11)

1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1373611-C T-axis spacer

(YR-1-06VXHC10-B12)

1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1373611-E T-axis spacer

(YR-1-06VXHC10-F13)

1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1373611-F T-axis spacer

(YR-1-06VXHC10-F10)

1 Sign In to Order
3004 HW1308318-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3005 HW1308316-1 Cover 1 for the U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3006 HW1308317-1 Cover 2 for the U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3007 M4X20 *stainless* Hexagon head fall prevention screw 16 Sign In to Order
3008 HW1409092-1 Guide 2 Sign In to Order
3009 M3X6 *stainless* Countersunk screw 4 Sign In to Order
3010 HW1407303-1 Plate 4 Sign In to Order
3011 M6X20 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3012 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3013 HW1485793-A Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
3014 HW1410033-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3015 M3X10 *stainless* Hexagon head screw 6 Sign In to Order
3016 191001-1 HW1386200-B SENSOR, TORQUE, B AXIS, HC10DT XP 1 Sign In to Order
3017 132190-7 S90 SEAL, O-RING, 2 Sign In to Order
3018 HW1308456-1 Spacer 2 Sign In to Order
3019 M3X30 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3020 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
3021 183292-1 TC25356 SEAL, OIL, 35mm OD X 25mm ID 2 Sign In to Order
3022 68062RS Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
3023 191004-1 HW1384485-B REDUCER, R AXIS, B, AXIS, T AXIS, HC10DT XP 2 Sign In to Order
3024 M3X25 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3025 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
3026 148788-1 6808LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 40ID X 52OD X 7 2 Sign In to Order
3027 189937-1 S100 SEAL, O-RING, 99.5MM ID X103.5MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
3028 HW1200757-1 Case

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
3028 HW1200757-2 Case

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
3029 M4X16 *high-strength stainless* Socket screw

HC10DTF

10 Sign In to Order
3029 M4X16 *trivalent chromate* Socket screw

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

10 Sign In to Order
3030 2H-4 *stainless* Conical spring washer

HC10DTF

10 Sign In to Order
3030 2L-4 *trivalent chromate* Conical spring washer

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

10 Sign In to Order
3031 HW1407302-1 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
3032 M3X16 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3033 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
3034 HW1306623-1 Gear 2 Sign In to Order
3035 M3X8 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3036 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
3037 HW1306597-2 Case cover 2 Sign In to Order
3038 M3X12 GT-SA bolt 14 Sign In to Order
3039 KQ2S06-M5A Joint 4 Sign In to Order
3040 182245-1 S29 SEAL, O-RING, 28.5mm ID X 32.5mm OD, 2mm CS, U-AXIS, HC10 2 Sign In to Order
3041 HW1306594-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
3042 M3X10 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3043 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
3044 HW1408012-1 Guide 2 Sign In to Order
3045 M3X8 *stainless* Countersunk screw 4 Sign In to Order
3046 HW1407289-2 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3047 M3X8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3048 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3049 M4X14 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3050 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3051 HW1306622-1 Gear 2 Sign In to Order
3052 HW1407054 Gasket 2 Sign In to Order
3053 189939-1 S22 SEAL, O-RING, 21.5MM ID X24.5MM OD 2 Sign In to Order
3054 HW1408028-2 M-base 2 Sign In to Order
3055 M3X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3056 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3057 170685-1 TC12227FKM SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, MH6/MH6F 2 Sign In to Order
3058 HW1385161-A Motor 2 Sign In to Order
3059 180661-1 HW1372679-A CABLE, POWER, R-AXIS, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 2 Sign In to Order
3060 M3X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3061 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3062 M3 *trivalent chromate* Washer 4 Sign In to Order
3063 HW1308457-1 Flange

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
3063 HW1308457-3 Flange

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
3064 M4X16 *stainless* Socket screw

HC10DTF

12 Sign In to Order
3064 M4X16 *trivalent chromate* Socket screw

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

12 Sign In to Order
3065 2H-4 *stainless* Conical spring washer

HC10DTF

12 Sign In to Order
3065 2L-4 *trivalent chromate* Conical spring washer

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

12 Sign In to Order
3066 191984-1 HW1386579-A GASKET, FLANGE END, HC10DTF

(HC10DTF only)

1 Sign In to Order
3067 M2.5X6 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
3068 HW1410067-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3069 M3X6 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3070 HW1405946-4-10 Positioning pin 2 Sign In to Order
3071 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 1 Sign In to Order
3072 HW1410034-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3073 191003-1 HW1386200-C SENSOR, TORQUE, T AXIS, HC10DT XP 1 Sign In to Order
3074 HW1407292-2 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3075 M3X8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3076 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3077 HW1405946-5-15 Positioning pin 1 Sign In to Order
3078 191983-1 HW1386578-A GASKET, R/B AXIS, HC10DTF

(HC10DTF only)

1 Sign In to Order
3079 191010-1 HW1410057-1 GASKET, ARM COVER 1, HC10DT XP

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
3079 191990-1 HW1410057-2 GASKET, U ARM COVER 1, HC10DTF

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
3080 191009-1 HW1410056-1 GASKET, ARM COVER 2, HC10DT XP

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
3080 191989-1 HW1410056-2 GASKET, U ARM COVER 2, HC10DTF

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
3081 191011-1 HW1410058-1 GASKET, WRIST COVER, HC10DT XP

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
3081 191991-1 HW1410058-2 GASKET, WRIST COVER, HC10DTF

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order