Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 HW1101225-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1002 HW1101233-1 S-axis spacer

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
1002 HW1101233-2 S-axis spacer

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
1003 HW1101226-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1004 HW1308312-1 Cover for the S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1005 HW1308313-1 Cover 1 for the L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
1006 M4X20 *stainless* Hexagon head fall prevention screw 14 Sign In to Order
1007 HW1409090-1 Guide 2 Sign In to Order
1008 M3X8 *stainless* Countersunk screw 8 Sign In to Order
1009 HW1407297-1 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
1010 M6X30 Socket screw 32 Sign In to Order
1011 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 32 Sign In to Order
1012 HW1485791-A Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
1013 HW1410031-1 Housing 2 Sign In to Order
1014 M4X12 *stainless* Hexagon head screw 8 Sign In to Order
1015 190995-1 HW1386198-B SENSOR, TORQUE, L AXIS, HC10DT XP 1 Sign In to Order
1016 M5X35 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
1017 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
1018 133934-34 G140 SEAL, O-RING, 2 Sign In to Order
1019 HW1308454-1 Spacer 2 Sign In to Order
1020 175172-1 TC405208 SEAL, OIL, S-AXIS, MH5(OBS) 2 Sign In to Order
1021 68102RS Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
1022 190677-1 HW1384483-B REDUCER, R AXIS, HW1384483-B 2 Sign In to Order
1023 M5X40 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
1024 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
1025 HW1408018-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
1026 182243-1 6811DDU BEARING, BALL, RADIAL, RUBBER SEALED, SINGLE ROW, ID 55mm X OD 72mm 2 Sign In to Order
1027 G160 O-ring 2 Sign In to Order
1028 HW1101234-1 Case

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification (For L-axis)

1 Sign In to Order
1028 HW1101234-3 Case

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification (For S-axis)

1 Sign In to Order
1028 HW1101234-4 Case

HC10DTF (For L-axis)

1 Sign In to Order
1028 HW1101234-5 Case

HC10DTF (For S-axis)

1 Sign In to Order
1029 M5X16 *high-strength stainless* Socket screw

HC10DTF

32 Sign In to Order
1029 M5X16 *trivalent chromate* Socket screw

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

32 Sign In to Order
1030 2L-5 *stainless* Conical spring washer

HC10DTF

32 Sign In to Order
1030 2L-5 *trivalent chromate* Conical spring washer

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

32 Sign In to Order
1031 HW1407296-1 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
1032 M5X30 Socket screw 32 Sign In to Order
1033 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 32 Sign In to Order
1034 HW1306428-1 Gear 2 Sign In to Order
1035 M3X25 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
1036 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
1037 M3X8 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1038 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
1039 HW1306595-3 Case cover 2 Sign In to Order
1040 M3X12 GT-SA bolt 18 Sign In to Order
1041 169901-1 S39 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 2 Sign In to Order
1042 HW1306592-2 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
1043 M3X10 GT-SA bolt 8 Sign In to Order
1044 HW1408008-1 Guide 2 Sign In to Order
1045 M3X8 *stainless* Countersunk screw 4 Sign In to Order
1046 HW1408045-3 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
1047 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
1048 FT4 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
1049 KQ2C06-00A Joint 4 Sign In to Order
1050 M5X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1051 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
1052 HW1306427-1 Gear 2 Sign In to Order
1053 174839-1 HW0412383-1 WASHER, RUBBER PACKING, S-AXIS, MH5 2 Sign In to Order
1054 169901-1 S39 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 2 Sign In to Order
1055 HW1408026-2 M-base 2 Sign In to Order
1056 M4X14 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1057 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
1058 190724-1 TC20305 SEAL, OIL.TC TYPE, 20X30X5 2 Sign In to Order
1059 HW1384283-A Motor 2 Sign In to Order
1060 180660-1 HW1372681-A CABLE, POWER, L/U-AXES, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 2 Sign In to Order
1061 M4X16 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
1062 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
1063 M4 *trivalent chromate* Washer 8 Sign In to Order
1064 HW1410245-1 Base cover 1 Sign In to Order
1065 M4X12*stainless* Hexagon head screw 6 Sign In to Order
1066 GS150 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
1067 GS175 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
1068 M4X20 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1069 190994-1 HW1386198-A SENSOR, TORQUE, S AXIS, HC10DT XP 1 Sign In to Order
1070 HW1408045-2 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
1071 HW1405946-5-15 Positioning pin 4 Sign In to Order
1072 M4X12 *stainless* Hexagon head screw 8 Sign In to Order
1073 HW1410049-A Cover 2 Sign In to Order
1074 191013-1 HW1410051-1 GASKET, BASE SIDE COVER H10DT XP

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

2 Sign In to Order
1074 191993-1 HW1410051-2 GASKET, BASE SIDE COVER, HC10DTF

HC10DTF

2 Sign In to Order
1075 191981-1 HW1386576-A GASKET, S/L AXIS, HC10DTF

(HC10DTF only, S-Axis)

1 Sign In to Order
1076 191981-1 HW1386576-A GASKET, S/L AXIS, HC10DTF

(HC10DTF only, L-Axis)

1 Sign In to Order
1077 191005-1 HW1410052-1 GASKET, S HEAD COVER, HC10DT XP

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
1077 191985-1 HW1410052-2 GASKET, S HEAD COVER, HC10DTF

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
1078 191006-1 HW1410053-1 GASKET, L ARM COVER 1, HC10DT XP

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
1078 191986-1 HW1410053-2 GASKET, L ARM COVER 1, HC10DTF

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
1079 HW1405946-4-8 Positioning pin 1 Sign In to Order