Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 HW1101227-1 L-arm

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
2001 HW1101227-2 L-arm

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
2002 HW1101228-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
2003 HW1308314-1 Cover 2 for the L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2004 HW1200755-1 R-axis spacer

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
2004 HW1200755-2 R-axis spacer

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
2005 HW1308315-1 Cover for the casing 1 Sign In to Order
2006 M4X20 *stainless* Hexagon head fall prevention screw 12 Sign In to Order
2007 HW1409091-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2008 M3X8 *stainless* Countersunk screw 4 Sign In to Order
2009 HW1407300-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2010 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 12 Sign In to Order
2011 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2012 HW1485792-A Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2013 HW1410032-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2014 M3X10 *stainless* Hexagon head screw 8 Sign In to Order
2015 190996-1 HW1386199-A SENSOR, TORQUE, U AXIS, HC10DT XP 1 Sign In to Order
2016 M4X30 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2017 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2018 133934-24 G110 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2019 HW1308455-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2020 TC28406FKM Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2021 68072RS Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
2022 190678-1 HW1384484-B REDUCER, B AXIS, HW1384484-B 1 Sign In to Order
2023 M4X35 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2024 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2025 148788-1 6808LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 40ID X 52OD X 7 1 Sign In to Order
2026 133934-20 S125 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 1 Sign In to Order
2027 HW1101235-1 Case

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
2027 HW1101235-3 Case

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
2028 M5X16 *high-strength stainless* Socket screw

HC10DTF

14 Sign In to Order
2028 M5X16 *trivalent chromate* Socket screw

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

14 Sign In to Order
2029 2L-5 *stainless* Conical spring washer

HC10DTF

14 Sign In to Order
2029 2L-5 *trivalent chromate* Conical spring washer

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

14 Sign In to Order
2030 HW1407299-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2031 M4X25 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2032 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
2033 HW1306621-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2034 M3X10 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2035 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2036 HW1306596-2 Case cover 1 Sign In to Order
2037 M3X12 GT-SA bolt 9 Sign In to Order
2038 182245-1 S29 SEAL, O-RING, 28.5mm ID X 32.5mm OD, 2mm CS, U-AXIS, HC10 1 Sign In to Order
2039 HW1306593-2 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2040 M3X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2041 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2042 HW1408010-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2043 M3X8 *stainless* Countersunk screw 2 Sign In to Order
2044 HW1408045-3 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
2045 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
2046 FT4 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
2047 KQ2S06-M5A Joint 4 Sign In to Order
2048 M4X14 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2049 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2050 HW1306620-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2051 174839-1 HW0412383-1 WASHER, RUBBER PACKING, S-AXIS, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
2052 182244-1 S35 SEAL, O-RING, 34.5mm ID X 38.5mm OD, 2mm CS, U-AXIS, HC10 1 Sign In to Order
2053 HW1408027-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2054 M4X14 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2055 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2056 190724-1 TC20305 SEAL, OIL.TC TYPE, 20X30X5 1 Sign In to Order
2057 HW1384284-A Motor 1 Sign In to Order
2058 180660-1 HW1372681-A CABLE, POWER, L/U-AXES, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 1 Sign In to Order
2059 M4X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2060 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2061 M4 *trivalent chromate* Washer 4 Sign In to Order
2062 HW1409092-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2063 M3X6 *stainless* Countersunk screw 2 Sign In to Order
2064 HW1407303-1 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
2065 M6X20 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2066 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2067 M3X10 GT-SA bolt 12 Sign In to Order
2068 HW1405946-4-10 Positioning pin 1 Sign In to Order
2069 HW1485793-A Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2070 HW1410033-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2071 M3X10 *stainless* Hexagon head screw 6 Sign In to Order
2072 190999-1 HW1386200-A SENSOR, TORQUE, R AXIS, HC10DT XP 1 Sign In to Order
2073 M3X30 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2074 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2075 132190-7 S90 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
2076 HW1308456-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2077 183292-1 TC25356 SEAL, OIL, 35mm OD X 25mm ID 1 Sign In to Order
2078 68062RS Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
2079 191004-1 HW1384485-B REDUCER, R AXIS, B, AXIS, T AXIS, HC10DT XP 1 Sign In to Order
2080 M3X25 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2081 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2082 148788-1 6808LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 40ID X 52OD X 7 1 Sign In to Order
2083 189937-1 S100 SEAL, O-RING, 99.5MM ID X103.5MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
2084 HW1200757-1 Case

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
2084 HW1200757-2 Case

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
2085 M4X16 *high-strength stainless* Socket screw

HC10DTF

10 Sign In to Order
2085 M4X16 *trivalent chromate* Socket screw

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

10 Sign In to Order
2086 2H-4 *stainless* Conical spring washer

HC10DTF

10 Sign In to Order
2086 2L-4 *trivalent chromate* Conical spring washer

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

10 Sign In to Order
2087 HW1407302-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2088 M3X16 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2089 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2090 HW1306623-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2091 M3X8 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2092 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2093 HW1306597-2 Case cover 1 Sign In to Order
2094 M3X12 GT-SA bolt 7 Sign In to Order
2095 182245-1 S29 SEAL, O-RING, 28.5mm ID X 32.5mm OD, 2mm CS, U-AXIS, HC10 1 Sign In to Order
2096 HW1306594-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2097 M3X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2098 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2099 HW1408012-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2100 M3X8 *stainless* Countersunk screw 2 Sign In to Order
2101 HW1407289-3 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
2102 M3X8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2103 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2104 M4X14 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2105 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2106 HW1306622-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2107 HW1407054 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
2108 189939-1 S22 SEAL, O-RING, 21.5MM ID X24.5MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
2109 HW1408028-2 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2110 M3X12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2111 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2112 170685-1 TC12227FKM SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, MH6/MH6F 1 Sign In to Order
2113 HW1385161-A Motor 1 Sign In to Order
2114 180661-1 HW1372679-A CABLE, POWER, R-AXIS, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 1 Sign In to Order
2115 M3X12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2116 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2117 M3*trivalent chromate* Washer 2 Sign In to Order
2118 HW1405946-5-15 Positioning pin 4 Sign In to Order
2119 191982-1 HW1386577-A GASKET, U AXIS, HC10DTF

(HC10DTF only)

1 Sign In to Order
2120 191983-1 HW1386578-A GASKET, R/B AXIS, HC10DTF

(HC10DTF only)

1 Sign In to Order
2121 S92 O-ring

(HC10DTF only)

1 Sign In to Order
2122 191007-1 HW1410054-1 GASKET, L ARM COVER 2, HC10DT XP

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
2122 191987-1 HW1410054-2 GASKET, L ARM COVER 2, HC10DTF

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order
2123 191008-1 HW1410055-1 GASKET, CASING, HC10DT XP

HC10DT dust-proof/drip-proof specification

1 Sign In to Order
2123 191988-1 HW1410055-2 GASKET, CASING, HC10DTF

HC10DTF

1 Sign In to Order