Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2040 179538-1 100S5M380 BELT, TIMING, L-AXIS, GP7 1 Sign In to Order
2039 179540-1 100S5M415 BELT, TIMING, U-AXIS, YR-1-06VX8-A00/B00 1 Sign In to Order
2031 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2021 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2024 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2037 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2046 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2057 2L-8 (FACOAT) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2006 148614-1 6000ZZ BEARING, BALL, 26MM OD X 10MM ID, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, NON-CONTAC 1 Sign In to Order
2052 148614-1 6000ZZ BEARING, BALL, 26MM OD X 10MM ID, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, NON-CONTAC 1 Sign In to Order
2007 144023-6 6002ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6002ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
2053 144023-6 6002ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6002ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
2054 152166-1 6913DDU BEARING, BALL, W/CONTACT SEALS, NSK 6913DDU OR EQUIVALENT 1 Sign In to Order
2056 176721-1 6913ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW SHEILDED, 9613ZZ, L-AXIS, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
2008 152162-1 6916DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 80ID X 110OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
2071 HW0414027-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
2033 HW0414027-2 M base 1 Sign In to Order
2067 HW1100931-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2072 HW1200547-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2070 HW1200550-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2069 180679-1 HW1305694-1 GASKET, L-ARM COVER, GP7 2 Sign In to Order
2041 HW1305743-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2018 HW1305744-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2066 180660-1 HW1372681-A CABLE, POWER, L/U-AXES, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 2 Sign In to Order
2050 180127-1 HW1384226-A (SHG-20-80) REDUCER, U-AXIS, YR-1-06VX8-A00/B00, GP8 1 Sign In to Order
2068 179847-1 HW1384227-B (SHG-25-100) REDUCER, L-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2013 HW1406911-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2009 HW1406912-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2036 HW1406914-A (18S5M0120) Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
2045 HW1406915-A (24S5M0120) Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
2029 HW1406916-A (20S5M0120) Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
2023 HW1406917-A (20S5M0120) Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
2030 HW8411125-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
2062 HW9481967-B Sheet 9 Sign In to Order
2065 HW9481967-B Sheet 9 Sign In to Order
2022 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2051 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 32 Sign In to Order
2027 M4 (TRIVALENT) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
2034 M4 (TRIVALENT) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
2060 M4 (TRIVALENT) Washer 3 Sign In to Order
2063 M4 (TRIVALENT) Washer 3 Sign In to Order
2010 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2005 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 30 Sign In to Order
2019 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 16 Sign In to Order
2043 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 29 Sign In to Order
2017 M4X14 (TRIVALENT) Hexagon socket button head screw 6 Sign In to Order
2049 M4X14 (TRIVALENT) Hexagon socket button head screw 6 Sign In to Order
2028 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2032 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2035 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2061 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
2064 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
2012 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2020 M5X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2038 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2044 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 30 Sign In to Order
2025 M5X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2047 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 1 Sign In to Order
2042 M6X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2058 M8X16 (FACOAT) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2055 179851-1 ME075N2-A SEAL, OIL, U-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2003 179849-1 ME090N2-A SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2011 179534-1 SGM7J-02APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
2014 179533-1 SGM7J-04APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 400W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
2059 SPN-M10-L Plug 2 Sign In to Order