Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2012 141125-1 6819DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6819DDU 1 Sign In to Order
2031 AS568-036 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
2020 AS568-043 O-ring

(Provided with the speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
2024 d66.5X1.3 O-ring

(Provided with the speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
1002 HW1101344-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 HW1101345-1 L-arm1 1 Sign In to Order
2011 HW1200895-1 S-head2 1 Sign In to Order
2003 HW1200901-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2036 HW1200902-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2048 HW1200904-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2032 HW1309235-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2019 HW1309245-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
2007 HW1309660-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2018 180660-1 HW1372681-A CABLE, POWER, L/U-AXES, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 1 Sign In to Order
2040 180730-1 HW1384619-A CONNECTOR, MULTI-PORT, ENCODER, YRC1000 1 Sign In to Order
2023 193158-1 HW1386543-A REDUCER, SPEED, L-AXIS, GP4 1 Sign In to Order
2028 193158-1 HW1386543-A REDUCER, SPEED, L-AXIS, GP4

(Provided with the speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
2044 HW1410920-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2042 HW1410921-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2004 193150-1 HW1411298-1 GASKET, COVER, S-HEAD 1 Sign In to Order
2037 193151-1 HW1411299-1 GASKET, COVER, L-ARM 1 Sign In to Order
2049 HW1411340-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
2015 HW1411342-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2046 HW1411397-1 Guide 1 Sign In to Order
2038 179528-1 HW1483880-A BATTERY, PACK, (BAT1), YRC1000 MANIPULATOR 1 Sign In to Order
2006 HW2300336-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2009 HW2400001-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2025 M3X10 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2039 M3X10 Pan-head sems screw 2 Sign In to Order
2022 M3X14 Hexagon socket head cap screws 2 Sign In to Order
2014 M3X8 NHSS bolt 6 Sign In to Order
2045 M3X8 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 2 Sign In to Order
2005 M4X10 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2041 M4X10 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
2043 M4X10 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
2047 M4X10 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 6 Sign In to Order
2002 M4X14 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 1 Sign In to Order
2002 M4X16 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 6 Sign In to Order
2035 M4X16 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 8 Sign In to Order
2030 M4X22 NHSS bolt 16 Sign In to Order
2029 M4X25 NHSS bolt 1 Sign In to Order
2026 M4X35 NHSS bolt 12 Sign In to Order
2008 M4X8 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 2 Sign In to Order
2033 M4X8 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 4 Sign In to Order
2016 M5X12 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2010 M5X16 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2034 177565-1 PT1/8 *stainless* PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
2027 181803-1 S10 SEAL, O-RING, 9.5mm ID x 12.50mm OD, GP25, S10 1 Sign In to Order
2017 179534-1 SGM7J-02APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
2013 152730-1 TC1101226 SEAL, OIL, WRIST, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
2021 190724-1 TC20305 SEAL, OIL.TC TYPE, 20X30X5 1 Sign In to Order