Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2013 HW0102238-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 156560-1 HW0387753-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MH50, 1 Sign In to Order
3002 184083-1 SGM7G-20APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.8KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
3003 169589-1 G195 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, MS80W 1 Sign In to Order
3004 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 1 Sign In to Order
3005 153345-1 HW9405257-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
3006 M8X30 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3007 2H-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3008 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3009 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 16 Sign In to Order
3010 HW0102239-3 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3011 175579-1 HW1405627-2 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, GP88 1 Sign In to Order
3012 182556-1 HW0483473-E SCREW, SOCKET, U-AXIS, MS80W II, HW0483473-E 1 Sign In to Order
3013 167378-1 HW0408806-2 WASHER, GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
3014 M12X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3015 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
3016 M10X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3017 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 6 Sign In to Order
3018 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
3019 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 1 Sign In to Order
3020 182555-1 HW1405628-1 SHAFT, COUPLING, U-AXIS, MS80W II, HW1405628-1 1 Sign In to Order
3021 182554-1 HW1304522-1 SHAFT, INPUT, MOTOR TO COUPLING, U-AXIS, MS80W II, HW1304522-1 1 Sign In to Order
3022 140135-1 STW-9 CLIP, RETAINING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3023 172903-1 HW0413914-1 BLOCK, HARDSTOP, AXIS MODEL 1 Sign In to Order
3024 M6X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3025 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order