Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 159806-1 HW0390225-B REDUCER, MH215, L-AXIS, LONGWEAR, 1 Sign In to Order
2002 183893-1 SGM7G-44APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 7, HIGH INERTIA 1 Sign In to Order
2003 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
2004 138033-8 ISTW-10 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 10MM, L-AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, ES200N 1 Sign In to Order
2005 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
2006 HW0100647-2 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2007 144211-4 HW9482306-E SHAFT, DRIVE, INPUT, L-AXIS, UP165, BOTTOM 1 Sign In to Order
2008 157428-1 HW0481082-A BOLT, L-AXIS, ES200N, 1 Sign In to Order
2009 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
2010 EZ0094-A0 (-A00 only) Air breezer

(-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
2011 150185-1 G300 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
2012 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
2014 155799-1 CP-30-BC-12 CAP, BOLT, PLASTIC, M12, L-AXIS, ES165 6 Sign In to Order
2015 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
2016 149737-1 HW0301778-1 GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, ES200N, 1 Sign In to Order
2017 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
2018 155844-1 HW9405699-1 COVER, B, L-AXIS, HP165 2 Sign In to Order
2019 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 5 Sign In to Order
2020 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 1 Sign In to Order
2026 HW9405195-* Shim - Sign In to Order
150206-11 HW9405195-1 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-9 HW9405195-2 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-10 HW9405195-3 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-7 HW9405195-4 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-8 HW9405195-5 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-5 HW9405195-6 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-6 HW9405195-7 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, - Sign In to Order
HW9405195-1 to 5 Shim - Sign In to Order
2027 M12X35 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2028 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2029 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 21 Sign In to Order
2030 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 21 Sign In to Order
2031 M10X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2032 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 18 Sign In to Order
2033 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2034 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-8 8 Sign In to Order
2035 M16X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2036 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2037 194172-1 M8X16 SCREW, H-SET, M8X16, BLACK OXIDE 3 Sign In to Order
2038 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-8 3 Sign In to Order
2039 M12X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 24 Sign In to Order
2040 SW-2H-12 Conical knurled washer 24 Sign In to Order
2049 155690-1 HW0408806-1 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, ES200N 1 Sign In to Order
2050 174546-1 HW0171165-G BALANCER, UNIT, MH215, MH250 1 Sign In to Order
1008 155796-1 HW0100471-1 HEAD, S, S-AXIS, ES165,

(-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
1008 HW0100471-2 S-head

(-C00)

1 Sign In to Order