Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2004 HW1100522-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW1100996-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3002 189168-1 HW1385441-A REDUCER, U-AXIS, SP180H, HW1385441-A 1 Sign In to Order
3003 M12X75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 32 Sign In to Order
3004 SW2H-12 Conical spring washer 32 Sign In to Order
3005 183895-1 SGM7G-37APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
3006 179127-1 HW1303630-1 SHAFT, U-AXIS, MH50 II-35XP 1 Sign In to Order
3007 185720-1 HW1404554-1 COLLAR, MOTOR SHAFT PINION, L/U AXIS DRIVE, MPL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
3008 189169-1 HW1306948-1 GEAR, U-AXIS, SP180H, HW1306948-1 1 Sign In to Order
3009 185770-1 HW9405902-2 PIPE, L/U AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
3010 M8 (STAINLESS) Flat washer 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M8X140 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3012 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 1 Sign In to Order
3013 147316-1 HW9482447-A SEAL, OIL, WRIST, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3014 M12X40 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3015 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3016 HW1408409-2 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3017 HW1306753-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3018 186080-1 HW1484293-A BEARING, BALL, DOUBLE ROW, 16003 1 Sign In to Order
3019 137421-4 IRTW-35 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 35MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3020 HW1408405-2 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3021 M5X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3022 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3023 181858-1 SGM7G-13APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
3024 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
3025 152976-1 HW0401506-1 PLATE, L-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
3026 HW1303378-2 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3027 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 1 Sign In to Order
3028 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3029 M8X25 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3030 2H-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3031 M12X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3032 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 18 Sign In to Order
3033 M16X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
3034 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 9 Sign In to Order
3035 AS (ARP) 568-275 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
3036 HW1306930-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3037 M5X16 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3038 2H-5 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3039 161518-1 G80 SEAL, O-RING, EP4000-C0*, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
3040 HW1306754-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3041 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3042 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
3043 HW1306929-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3044 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3045 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
3046 189156-1 HW1385681-A REDUCER, R-AXIS SP1100H, HW1385681-A 1 Sign In to Order
3047 M10X110 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3048 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 6 Sign In to Order
3049 185646-1 TC8010012 SEAL, OIL, 80X100X12, NBR 1 Sign In to Order
3050 HW1100994-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3051 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 12 Sign In to Order
3052 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
3053 189957-1 VR150A SEAL, V-RING, SHAFT SIZE 130MM 1 Sign In to Order
3054 HW1100995-1 U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3055 M10X145 Hexagon socket head cap screw 5 Sign In to Order
3056 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 5 Sign In to Order
3057 HW1408408-1 Holder 1 Sign In to Order
3058 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3059 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
3060 G225 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
3061 HW1306928-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3062 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3063 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3064 STW-170 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
3065 6834 2RS Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3066 VR199A V-ring 1 Sign In to Order
3067 HW1200592-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3068 M14X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3069 M14 GT-SH washer 12 Sign In to Order
3070 HW1408161-6-15 Parallel pin 2 Sign In to Order
3071 HW1307420-A Pipe 2 Sign In to Order
3072 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3073 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3074 HW1408161-6-15 Parallel pin 1 Sign In to Order
3075 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3076 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 16 Sign In to Order
3077 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 3 Sign In to Order
3078 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 2 Sign In to Order
4001 HW1100991-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order