Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2004 187701-1 HW1100591-1 CASTING, ARM, L-AXIS, HW1100591-1 1 Sign In to Order
3001 154301-1 HW0402391-1 COLLAR, U, R, B, T AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3002 154303-1 HW0402406-1 COLLAR, U, R, B, T AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3003 180183-1 HW1303889-1 GEAR, R-AXIS MOTOR, MH180 1 Sign In to Order
3004 138033-6 ISTW-36 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 36mm, 1 Sign In to Order
3005 181951-1 HW0402390-1 COLLAR, SPACER, HW0402390-1 1 Sign In to Order
3006 181952-1 HW1303377-1 GEAR, PINION, MH225II, HW1303377-1 1 Sign In to Order
3007 181953-1 HW1303378-1 GEAR, PINION, MH225 II , HW1303378-1 1 Sign In to Order
3008 M6×25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3009 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 5 Sign In to Order
3010 181858-1 SGM7G-13APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 7 3 Sign In to Order
3011 M8×25 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3012 HW1100592-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3013 147316-1 HW9482447-A SEAL, OIL, WRIST, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3014 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 3 Sign In to Order
3015 183895-1 SGM7G-37APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
3016 170219-1 HW0388209-F REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MS165, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
3017 M12×55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3018 SW-2H-12 Conical knurled washer 16 Sign In to Order
3019 M10×25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3020 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 18 Sign In to Order
3021 M16×35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3022 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
3023 157427-1 HW0481083-A BOLT, U-AXIS, ES200N, 1 Sign In to Order
3024 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3025 170220-1 HW1303890-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, MS165, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
3026 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3027 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 3 Sign In to Order
3028 154299-1 TAFI405520 BEARING, NEEDLE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3029 152976-1 HW0401506-1 PLATE, L-AXIS, HP20, 3 Sign In to Order
3030 137421-2 IRTW-55 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 55mm, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3031 M12×40 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3032 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 2 Sign In to Order
3033 181963-1 HW1404759-1 COVER, CABLE, WIRING, U/R/B/T-AXIS, MH255II, HW1404759-1 1 Sign In to Order
3034 M6×12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3035 144211-4 HW9482306-E SHAFT, DRIVE, INPUT, L-AXIS, UP165, BOTTOM 1 Sign In to Order
3036 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3037 155690-1 HW0408806-1 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, ES200N 1 Sign In to Order
3038 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3039 2L-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
4001 HW1100593-1 U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
4016 157670-1 HW0100173-2 HOUSING, ES200N, U-ARM, NX100, 1 Sign In to Order