Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2023 HW0100266-2 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 156808-1 HW0388209-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, ES165D, ES165 DX 1 Sign In to Order
3002 183895-1 SGM7G-37APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
3003 181858-1 SGM7G-13APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 7 3 Sign In to Order
3005 154299-1 TAFI405520 BEARING, NEEDLE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3006 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 3 Sign In to Order
3007 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
3008 154300-1 HW0303963-1 GEAR, U/R/B/T/-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
3009 155819-1 HW0303949-1 GEAR, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3010 155817-1 HW0303947-1 GEAR, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3011 144211-3 HW9482451-A GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, U-AXIS, UP165/UP200 1 Sign In to Order
3012 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3013 148447-1 HW9482306-C SHAFT, U-AXIS, UP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3014 149098-1 HW9482316-A BOLT, GEAR, DRIVE, INPUT, U-AXIS, UP165 1 Sign In to Order
3015 155690-1 HW0408806-1 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, ES200N 1 Sign In to Order
3016 HW0100196-4 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3017 155845-1 HW9405703-1 FLANGE, U/RB/T-AXIS, HP165 1 Sign In to Order
3018 154301-1 HW0402391-1 COLLAR, U, R, B, T AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3019 181951-1 HW0402390-1 COLLAR, SPACER, HW0402390-1 1 Sign In to Order
3020 154303-1 HW0402406-1 COLLAR, U, R, B, T AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3021 133934-33 GS210 SEAL, O-RING, U/R/B/T-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
3022 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3023 152976-1 HW0401506-1 PLATE, L-AXIS, HP20, 3 Sign In to Order
3024 155822-1 HW0401507-1 PLATE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165 1 Sign In to Order
3025 138033-6 ISTW-36 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 36mm, 1 Sign In to Order
3026 137421-2 IRTW-55 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 55mm, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3028 HW1408162-8-20 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
3029 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 5 Sign In to Order
3030 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
3031 UB0640 (100 MM) Tube 2 Sign In to Order
3032 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 3 Sign In to Order
3033 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 3 Sign In to Order
3036 M16X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3037 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
3038 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3039 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 18 Sign In to Order
3042 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3043 M12X40 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3044 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3045 M8X25 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3047 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3048 SW-2H-12 Conical spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
3049 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3050 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 4 Sign In to Order
3051 HW0402846-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
3052 M16X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3053 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 2 Sign In to Order
3054 2H-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
3055 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
3056 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 14 Sign In to Order
4009 153071-1 HW0100172-2 HOUSING, U-ARM, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order