Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1 185767-1 HW1173968-A S-AXIS ASSEMBLY, PL190

(YR-1-04LXH190-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
1 185767-2 HW1173968-B S-AXIS ASSEMBLY, PL320

(YR-1-04LXH320-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
10 185720-1 HW1404554-1 COLLAR, MOTOR SHAFT PINION, L/U AXIS DRIVE, MPL190/320 2 Sign In to Order
11 179127-1 HW1303630-1 GEAR, INNER, U-AXIS, MH50 II-35XP 2 Sign In to Order
12 183956-1 SGM7G-44APK-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 7 2 Sign In to Order
13 141249-1 HW9301736-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, SK120/150, REF HW9301736 1 Sign In to Order
14 133934-9 GS310 SEAL, O-RING, 309.50MM ID X 2.0, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
15 133941-2 VB-265-280-7 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, NO SPRING, METAL BACK, NOK, BF4414E0 2 Sign In to Order
16 141248-1 HW9482144-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, CONTACT SEALS, CRBH-25025AUUE03 1 Sign In to Order
17 185599-1 HW0101144-2 HOUSING, CAST, L-ARM, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
18 170733-1 HW0406931-1 COVER, B, UPPER LINK, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
19 169774-1 HW0400012-1 SHIM, STOCK, MPL160, 0.05mm THICK 1 Sign In to Order
2 185624-1 HW1200831-1 FLANGE, L-AXIS, RV500N, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
20 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
21 130329-13 HR32011XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32011XJ 2 Sign In to Order
22 162890-1 AG3512E1 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, ID70XOD90X10, VC709010 2 Sign In to Order
23 169773-1 HW0400015-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
24 169772-1 HW0400016-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
25 170732-1 HW0400008-1 COVER, B, UPPER LINK, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
26 185598-1 HW1101295-1 HOUSING, CAST, LINK B, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
27 169771-1 HW0101146-1 LINK ARM, MPL160, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
28 185772-1 HW9405699-5 COVER, MACHINED, RETAINER BEARING, SPRING BALANCER, PL190/320 2 Sign In to Order
29 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
3 170188-1 HW1382456-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MS210/MH225, DX200

(YR-1-04LXH320-A00)

2 Sign In to Order
3 185650-1 HW1382456-C REDUCER, RV, RV-500N-175.2

(YR-1-04LXH190-A00)

2 Sign In to Order
30 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
31 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
32 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
33 174546-1 HW0171165-G BALANCER, UNIT, MH215, MH250 1 Sign In to Order
34 146436-1 HW9302054-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
35 167945-1 VB75956 SEAL, OIL, BALANCER, ES200RN(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
36 131657-5 AR85 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 85MM, 1 Sign In to Order
37 146434-1 NA6912 BEARING, NEEDLE, ROLLER, 60MM ID, W/INNER RINGS 1 Sign In to Order
38 130078-8 WR60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM, NO LUG, WR60 1 Sign In to Order
39 167946-1 VB60787 SEAL, OIL, BALANCER, ES200RN (OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
4 176963-1 AS568-275 SEAL, OIL, 266.39 MM ID X 3.53(obs) 2 Sign In to Order
40 155958-1 HW0406923-1 WASHER, PUP, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 2 Sign In to Order
41 185596-1 HW1101320-1 HOUSING, CAST, LINK C, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
42 186461-1 HW0307641-3 SHAFT, PIVOTS, LINK SYSTEM, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
43 140115-1 AG3217A4 SEAL, OIL, L/U AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
44 186954-1 HR33208J BEARING, ROLLER, DOUBLE, 80 OD X 40 ID, LINK SYSTEM, PL190/320 2 Sign In to Order
45 HW1308859-1,-2 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
46 133934-28 G75 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 1 Sign In to Order
47 156026-1 HW0406922-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
48 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 13 Sign In to Order
49 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 2 Sign In to Order
5 185622-1 HW1200825-1 HOUSING, CAST, L/U DRIVE, PL190/320 2 Sign In to Order
50 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 2 Sign In to Order
51 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
52 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 2 Sign In to Order
53 M12X130 Hexagon socket head cap screw 56 Sign In to Order
54 M12X40 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
55 M16X65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
56 M12X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
57 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 13 Sign In to Order
58 M16X85 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
59 M12X75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
6 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 2 Sign In to Order
60 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
61 M12X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
62 M16X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 21 Sign In to Order
63 M10X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
64 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
65 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
66 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
67 M8X140 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
68 M8X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
69 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 105 Sign In to Order
7 185784-1 HW1101301-1 HOUSING, BEARING SHAFT, UAXIS DRIVE TO B LINK, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
70 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 39 Sign In to Order
71 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 27 Sign In to Order
72 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 11 Sign In to Order
73 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 20 Sign In to Order
74 M8 KATAGI WASHER Flat washer 2 Sign In to Order
8 185770-1 HW9405902-2 PIPE, L/U AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, PL190/320 2 Sign In to Order
80 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
81 194172-1 M8X16 SCREW, H-SET, M8X16, BLACK OXIDE 3 Sign In to Order
82 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
83 150206-11 HW9405195-1 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
84 M8×20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
9 170189-1 HW1303631-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, MS210/MH225, DX200

(YR-1-04LXH320-A00)

2 Sign In to Order
9 185758-1 HW1303631-2 GEAR, PINION, L/U AXIS DRIVE, PL190

(YR-1-04LXH190-A00)

2 Sign In to Order