Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1 185768-1 HW1173970-A L/U-AXIS ASSEMBLY, PL190

(YR-1-04LXH190-A00, -A01)

1 Sign In to Order
1 HW1173968-C L/U-axis assembly

(YR-1-04LXH190-B00, -B01)

1 Sign In to Order
1 185768-2 HW1173970-B L/U-AXIS ASSEMBLY, PL320

(YR-1-04LXH320-A00, -A01)

1 Sign In to Order
2 170733-1 HW0406931-1 COVER, B, UPPER LINK, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
3 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
4 HW0400012-1 to 5 Shim 1 Sign In to Order
5 130329-13 HR32011XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32011XJ 2 Sign In to Order
6 169773-1 HW0400015-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
7 162890-1 AG3512E1 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, ID70XOD90X10, VC709010 2 Sign In to Order
8 169772-1 HW0400016-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
9 170732-1 HW0400008-1 COVER, B, UPPER LINK, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
10 185613-1 HW1101297-1 HOUSING, CAST, UPPER ARM, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
11 170734-1 HW9301405-1 COVER, B, L-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
12 HW9403656-1 to 6 Shim 1 Sign In to Order
13 133932-3 HR32016XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, 125mmOD, HR32016XJ 2 Sign In to Order
14 156493-1 HW9403571-2 SHAFT, EPL300, NX100, 2 Sign In to Order
15 133941-5 AG4059E0 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, NO SPRING, 2 Sign In to Order
16 186515-1 HW1200864-1 SHAFT, U-AXIS BEARING COVER AND LINK D, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
17 140156-1 HW9404383-1 COVER, B/R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
18 130329-15 HR32012XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32012XJ 2 Sign In to Order
19 140199-1 HW9404245-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, 2 Sign In to Order
21 HW9404246-1 to 6 Shim 1 Sign In to Order
22 132190-7 S90 SEAL, O-RING, BUNA 1 Sign In to Order
23 156120-1 HW0405915-1 COVER, B, EPL160/EPL300, 1 Sign In to Order
24 156026-1 HW0406922-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 4 Sign In to Order
25 133934-28 G75 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 4 Sign In to Order
26 155958-1 HW0406923-1 WASHER, PUP, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 7 Sign In to Order
27 HW1308859-1, -2 Spacer 4 Sign In to Order
28 186461-1 HW0307641-3 SHAFT, PIVOTS, LINK SYSTEM, PL190/320 3 Sign In to Order
29 185609-1 HW1101296-1 HOUSING, CAST, LINK D, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
30 186954-1 HR33208J BEARING, ROLLER, DOUBLE, 80 OD X 40 ID, LINK SYSTEM, PL190/320 8 Sign In to Order
31 185610-1 HW1101316-1 HOUSING, CAST, LINK E, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
32 185792-1 HW1173972-A WRIST ASSY, PL190/230 1 Sign In to Order
33 PT 1/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 18 Sign In to Order
34 140115-1 AG3217A4 SEAL, OIL, L/U AXIS, SK45, MRC, 4 Sign In to Order
35 M6 X 6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
36 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
37 M6 X 16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
38 M12 X 70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
39 M10 X 30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
40 M10 X 60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
41 M8 X 20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
42 M8 X 60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
43 M6 X 20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
44 M10 X 25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
45 M8 X 30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
46 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 20 Sign In to Order
47 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M12, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
48 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M10, BLACK OXIDE 23 Sign In to Order
49 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M8, BLACK OXIDE 14 Sign In to Order