Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1 155795-1 HW0100193-2 BASE, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
2 133934-32 G105 SEAL, O-RING, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
3 184657-1 HW0306181-1 PIPE, S-AXIS, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
4 151557-1 G415 SEAL, O-RING, G415, 1 Sign In to Order
5 167604-1 HW0390045-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH250 1 Sign In to Order
6 187110-1 HW1200849-1 PLATE, TRANSITION, BOTTOM, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
7 185612-1 HW1101294-1 HOUSING, MACHINED CASTING, S-HEAD, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
8 153818-1 TC12015014 SEAL, OIL, NITRILE, 120ID, 150OD, 14THICK, S-AXIS, ES200RN, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
9 161550-1 G150 SEAL, O-RING, EP4000-C0*, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
10 187109-1 HW1200848-1 PLATE, TRANSITION, TOP, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
11 185713-1 HW1308762-1 FLANGE, GUIDE TUBE, CABLE EXIT, S-AXIS, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
12 185905-1 HW1173969-A DRIVE ASSY, S-AXIS, PL190/PL320 1 Sign In to Order
13 185788-1 HW0402102-4 STOP, ROBOT, S-AXIS, BASE, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
14 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
15 158559-1 HW0307565-3 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04 1 Sign In to Order
16 158558-1 HW0414514-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04

(YR-1-04LXH190-A00, -A01, -B00, -B01)

1 Sign In to Order
16 185904-1 HW0406929-1 FLYWHEEL, PINION, S-AXIS, PL320

(YR-1-04LXH320-A00, -A01)

1 Sign In to Order
17 183893-1 SGM7G-44APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 7, HIGH INERTIA

(YR-1-04LXH190-A00, -A01, YR-1-04LXH320-A00, -A01)

1 Sign In to Order
17 183956-1 SGM7G-44APK-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 7

(YR-1-04LXH190-B00, -B01)

1 Sign In to Order
18 186545-1 HW1200821-1 STOP, ADJUSTABLE, ROBOT, S-AXIS, S-HEAD, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
19 HW1405948-12-40 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
20 HW1408161-12-20 Pin 3 Sign In to Order
21 HW1408161-6-15 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
22 151696-1 HW0402104-1 PIN, STOPPER, S-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
23 M6 X 16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
24 M12 X 60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
25 M16 X 70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 13 Sign In to Order
26 M12 X 35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
27 M8 X 50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
28 M20 X 60 Hexagon head screw 3 Sign In to Order
29 M8 X 105 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
30 M12 X 40 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
31 M8 X 45 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
32 M8 X 115 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
33 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 11 Sign In to Order
34 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M12, BLACK OXIDE 19 Sign In to Order
35 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M16, BLACK OXIDE 13 Sign In to Order
36 2H-20 Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
37 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M8, BLACK OXIDE 21 Sign In to Order
46 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
47 2H-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
48 188832-1 KQ2L10-01AS FITTING, ELBOW, 10MM X 1/8Rc 1 Sign In to Order
49 NB-1075 Tube 550 Sign In to Order