Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1 155795-1 HW0100193-2 BASE, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
10 187109-1 HW1200848-1 PLATE, TRANSITION, TOP, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
11 185713-1 HW1308762-1 FLANGE, GUIDE TUBE, CABLE EXIT, S-AXIS, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
12 185905-1 HW1173969-A DRIVE ASSY, S-AXIS, PL190/PL320 1 Sign In to Order
13 185788-1 HW0402102-4 STOP, ROBOT, S-AXIS, BASE, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
14 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
15 158559-1 HW0307565-3 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04 1 Sign In to Order
16 158558-1 HW0414514-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04

(YR-1-04LXH190-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
16 185904-1 HW0406929-1 FLYWHEEL, PINION, S-AXIS, PL320

(YR-1-04LXH320-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
17 183893-1 SGM7G-44APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 7, HIGH INERTIA 1 Sign In to Order
18 186545-1 HW1200821-1 STOP, ADJUSTABLE, ROBOT, S-AXIS, S-HEAD, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
19 HW1405948-12-40 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
2 133934-32 G105 SEAL, O-RING, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
20 HW1408161-12-20 Pin 3 Sign In to Order
21 HW1408161-6-15 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
22 151696-1 HW0402104-1 PIN, STOPPER, S-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
23 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
24 M12X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
25 M16X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 13 Sign In to Order
26 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 3 Sign In to Order
27 M8X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
28 700772-1 M20X60 PIN, DOWEL, M20X60, , m6 HARDENED STEEL, DIN 6325 3 Sign In to Order
29 M8X105 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3 184657-1 HW0306181-1 PIPE, S-AXIS, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
30 M12X40 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
31 M8X45 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
32 M8X115 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
33 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 11 Sign In to Order
34 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 19 Sign In to Order
35 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 13 Sign In to Order
36 2H-20 Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
37 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 21 Sign In to Order
4 151557-1 G415 SEAL, O-RING, G415, 1 Sign In to Order
46 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
47 2H-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
48 188832-1 KQ2L10-01AS FITTING, ELBOW, 10MM X 1/8Rc 1 Sign In to Order
49 NB-1075 Tube 550 Sign In to Order
5 167604-1 HW0390045-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH250 1 Sign In to Order
6 187110-1 HW1200849-1 PLATE, TRANSITION, BOTTOM, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
7 185612-1 HW1101294-1 HOUSING, MACHINED CASTING, S-HEAD, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
8 153818-1 TC12015014 SEAL, OIL, NITRILE, 120ID, 150OD, 14THICK, S-AXIS, ES200RN, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
9 161550-1 G150 SEAL, O-RING, EP4000-C0*, XRC 1 Sign In to Order