Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2026 HW0100814-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2036 HW0100318-1 Link B 1 Sign In to Order
5026 HW0100815-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
8001 161527-1 G125 SEAL, O-RING, EP4000-C0*, XRC 2 Sign In to Order
8002 133934-2 G90 SEAL, O-RING, 89.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 4 Sign In to Order
8003 HW0402975-1 B holder 2 Sign In to Order
8004 187693-1 HW0402976-1 SHAFT, PIVOT, LOWER LINK UNIT 2 Sign In to Order
8005 HW0402978-1 B holder 3 Sign In to Order
8006 HW0402977-* Shim - Sign In to Order
8012 HW0402979-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
8013 187695-1 HW0402980-1 PLATE, RETAINER, BEARING SHAFT 2 Sign In to Order
8014 187697-1 HW0402981-1 COLLAR, BEARING SHAFT, OIL SEAL, LINK, PIVOT 2 Sign In to Order
8015 187698-1 HW0402982-1 SHAFT, BEARING, LINK, PIVOT 2 Sign In to Order
8016 HW0402983-* Shim - Sign In to Order
8022 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 4 Sign In to Order
8023 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
8024 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
8025 M12X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
8026 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 1 Sign In to Order
8027 161525-1 VC70X95X7 SEAL, EP4000-C0*, XRC 4 Sign In to Order
8028 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
8029 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
8030 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 4 Sign In to Order
8031 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
8032 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
8033 161524-1 HR33111J BEARING, TAPER ROLLER, EP4000-C0*, XRC 4 Sign In to Order
8034 M12X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
8035 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 1 Sign In to Order
8036 M10X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
8037 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 8 Sign In to Order
8038 161526-1 33017U BEARING, TAPER ROLLER, EP4000-C0*, XRC 2 Sign In to Order
8039 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
8040 M10X75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
8041 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 12 Sign In to Order
8042 161528-1 VC95X115X9 SEAL, EP4000-C0*, XRC 2 Sign In to Order
8043 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
8044 HW0302631-2 Link A 1 Sign In to Order
A 179528-1 HW1483880-A BATTERY, PACK, (BAT1), YRC1000 MANIPULATOR 3 Sign In to Order
A 179529-1 HW1471281-A CABLE, BATTERY REPLACEMENT, GP25 A00/A01 - Sign In to Order
A 479657-1 Alvania EP grease 2 GREASE, GADUS S2 V1003 - Sign In to Order
A 183066-1 LOCTITE 243 ADHESIVE, LOCTITE OBS - USE 176286-1 - Sign In to Order
A 132412-1 Molywhite RE No.00 GREASE, MOLY WHITE, #00, 16KG PAIL - Sign In to Order
A 479014-6 TB1206C ADHESIVE, GASKET, LIQUID, 200 GRAM TUBE, THREEBOND 1206C - Sign In to Order
A 151720-1 TB4501 TAPE, PIPE, TEFLON, 1/2 IN X 1296 IN, - Sign In to Order
B 149390-1 HW0280731-A REDUCER, SPEED, L/U-AXIS, EP4000, 1 Sign In to Order
B 149391-1 HW0381033-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, EP4000, 1 Sign In to Order
B 152534-1 HW0380393-B REDUCER, SPEED, EPH4000, 1 Sign In to Order
B 153957-1 HW0281068-A REDUCER, SPEED, JT1, EPH4000N, 1 Sign In to Order
B 153960-1 HW0302975-1 GEAR, INPUT, JT2, JT3, EPH4000N, 1 Sign In to Order
B 153961-1 HW0380794-B REDUCER, SPEED, JT6, EPH4000N, 1 Sign In to Order
B 183890-1 HW1471359-B CABLE, BETWEEN MULTI-PORT.PH130RF

Lead wire between the multiport in the S-head and the multiport

1 Sign In to Order
B 183919-1 HW1173030-A WRIST, UNIT, PH200RF 1 Sign In to Order
B 183920-1 HW1173186-A HARNESS, INTERNAL WIRING, PH200RF 1 Sign In to Order
B 183948-1 HW1372597-R CABLE, LEAD, SIGNAL, S-AXIS, PH200RF

Lead wire between the S-axis motor and the multi-port connector

1 Sign In to Order
B 183949-1 HW1372597-S CABLE, LEAD, SIGNAL, L-AXIS, PH200RF

Lead wire between the L-axis motor and the multi-port connector

1 Sign In to Order
B 183950-1 HW1372597-T CABLE, LEAD, SIGNAL, U-AXIS, PH200RF

Lead wire between the U-axis motor and the multi-port connector

1 Sign In to Order
B 183951-1 HW1372597-U CABLE, LEAD, SIGNAL, R-AXIS, PH200RF

Lead wire between the R-axis motor and the multi-port connector

1 Sign In to Order
B 183952-1 HW1372597-V CABLE, LEAD, SIGNAL, B-AXIS, PH200RF

Lead wire between the B-axis motor and the multi-port connector

1 Sign In to Order
B 183953-1 HW1372597-W CABLE, LEAD, SIGNAL, T-AXIS, PH200RF

Lead wire between the T-axis motor and the multi-port connector

1 Sign In to Order
B 184267-1 HW1271831-A GEAR, S-AXIS, RH200RF 1 Sign In to Order
C 153101-1 HW9370631-E FAN, COOLING, MOTOR

For S-axis motor, with cable terminal

1 Sign In to Order
C 177787-1 HW0471083-D FAN, COOLING, MANIPULATOR, EPH4000

For S-axis gear, S- and L-axis speed reducer and L- and U-axis motor, with cable terminal

7 Sign In to Order
C 177788-1 HW0471083-E FAN, COOLING, MANIPULATOR, EPH4000

For S-axis gear, with cable terminal

1 Sign In to Order
C 180730-1 HW1384619-A CONNECTOR, MULTI-PORT, ENCODER, YRC1000 3 Sign In to Order
C 181860-1 HW1471285-A CONNECTOR, DUMMY, HW1471285-A

For dismounting function of the axis

- Sign In to Order
C 183896-1 HW1372948-A POWER SUPPLY, BOARD BOX, PH130RF 1 Sign In to Order
C 183917-1 HW1471212-C CABLE, BYPASS, ENCODER, HW1471212-C

Signal lead wires for tentative recovery from failure

1 Sign In to Order
C 181858-1 SGM7G-13APK-YR1* HW1385395-A MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 7 2 Sign In to Order
C 183954-1 SGM7G-1AAPK-YR1* HW1385402-A MOTOR, AC SERVO, 11KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
C 183956-1 SGM7G-44APK-YR2* HW1385399-A MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
C 183955-1 SGM7G-75APK-YR1* HW1385401-A MOTOR, AC SERVO, 7.5KW, SIGMA 7 2 Sign In to Order