Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3001 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3029 153178-1 HW9381631-A SHAFT, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3038 153179-1 HW9302512-A SHAFT, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3041 HW9302143-D SHAFT,U-ARM,UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4001 153181-1 HW9200963-1 HOUSING, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4002 133934-25 G185 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
4003 HW1408162-8-20 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
4004 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4005 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
4006 150200-1 6904LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 37OD X 9 1 Sign In to Order
4007 130077-5 51020 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 20MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4008 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
4009 150961-1 HW9482282-A SHAFT, R-AXISKUP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
4010 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4011 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
4012 150964-1 HW9482283-A SHAFT, R-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
4013 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4014 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
4015 150199-1 6914DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 70ID X 100OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
4016 138033-4 ISTW-70 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
4017 142139-2 HW9381399-A REDUCER, CYCLO, R-AXIS, UP130/165, A35, 59:1, UP130T 1 Sign In to Order
4018 M8X95 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
4020 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 2 Sign In to Order