Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3001 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0401252-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3003 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3005 HW0401253-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
3006 181858-1 SGM7G-13APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 7 3 Sign In to Order
3007 M8X25 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3008 2H-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
3009 HW9302517-1 Motor base 3 Sign In to Order
3010 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3011 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3012 HW1408100-1 Collar 12 Sign In to Order
3013 144220-1 HW9482275-A PULLEY, MOTOR, B-AXIS, UP130-UP200 3 Sign In to Order
3015 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3016 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 3 Sign In to Order
3017 147427-1 200S8M896 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 896 LONG, 20MM WIDE, R-AXIS, UP130R 1 Sign In to Order
3018 142134-1 200S8M800 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 800 LONG, 20MM WIDE, B-AXIS, UP200 1 Sign In to Order
3019 142134-3 200S8M656 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 656 LONG, 20MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP130-165 1 Sign In to Order
3020 148131-1 HW9482276-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
3021 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 1 Sign In to Order
3022 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3024 148133-1 HW9381447-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
3025 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3026 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 3 Sign In to Order
3027 150196-1 6204DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 47OD X 14, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
3028 IRTW-47 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
3029 153178-1 HW9381631-A SHAFT, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3030 148132-1 HW9381448-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
3031 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3032 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 3 Sign In to Order
3033 HW9405058-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
3034 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3035 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 3 Sign In to Order
3036 138033-4 ISTW-70 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3037 150199-1 6914DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 70ID X 100OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
3038 153179-1 HW9302512-A SHAFT, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3039 150197-1 6919DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 80ID X 110OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
3040 130078-16 WR95 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3041 HW9302143-D SHAFT,U-ARM,UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3042 168284-1 EZ2228B0 CAP, S/L/U AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 3 Sign In to Order
3043 EZ5013B0 Cap 3 Sign In to Order
3044 M8X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
5001 153181-1 HW9200963-1 HOUSING, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order