Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4001 179535-1 SGM7J-01APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 100W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
4002 169328-1 HW1382521-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
4003 194822-1 HW1100617-1 CASTING, R-AXIS, GP12 1 Sign In to Order
4004 HW1404044-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
4005 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 3 Sign In to Order
4006 M12×20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4007 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 2 Sign In to Order
4008 181305-1 HW1303905-1 HOUSING, R-AXIS, MA1440/MH12, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
4009 HW1484046-A (HW1306389-1) Gear set (Gear 1) 1 Sign In to Order
4010 HW1484046-A (HW1306390-1) Gear set (Gear 2) 1 Sign In to Order
4011 HW1405521-* Shim 1 Sign In to Order
4012 HW1404157-* Shim 1 Sign In to Order
181056-1 HW1404157-2 SHIM, R-AXIS, 0.1mm, GP12/AR1440 1 Sign In to Order
4013 181304-1 HW1303257-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, MA1440/MH12, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
4014 HW1407821-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
4015 M3×6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4016 181050-1 HW0404304-2 GASKET, R-AXIS, GP12/AR1440 1 Sign In to Order
4017 159612-1 AE0478G SEAL, OIL13X28X7*FKM* 1 Sign In to Order
4018 158400-1 TC52647 SEAL, OIL, 52ID X 64OD X 7W, NBR, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
4019 133941-1 TC1151306 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, TC115X130X6(BE5271E0) 1 Sign In to Order
4020 M5×45 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
4021 M3×12 GT-SA bolt 5 Sign In to Order
4022 M3×12 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
4023 M3×16 GT-SA bolt 3 Sign In to Order
4024 M4×16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4025 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
4026 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
4027 M4×12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4028 M6×20 GT-SA bolt 7 Sign In to Order
4029 M6×40 GT-SA bolt 7 Sign In to Order
4030 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 4 Sign In to Order
4031 HW1305906-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4032 HW1306399-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4033 170838-1 KQ2E12-03A FITTING, BULKHEAD CONNECTOR, FEMALE, 12MM TUBE, 3/8 Rc THD 1 Sign In to Order
4034 186337-1 KQ2E10-03A FITTING, UNION, BKHD, TUBE TO RPT, 10MM OD X 3/8RPT, ONE-TOUCH 1 Sign In to Order
4035 HW1407212-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4036 M4×12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4037 194834-1 HW1306162-1 COVER, R-AXIS, GP12/AR1440 1 Sign In to Order
4038 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
4039 HW1407874-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4040 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
4041 BGH-29 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
4042 M6×12 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
4043 M6 (STAINLESS) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
4044 HW1309106-1 Spacer 1 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M6×20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4046 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 6 Sign In to Order
4047 194200-1 HW1404499-1 COVER, SUPPORT, HARNESS, R-AXIS, MH12/MH1440 1 Sign In to Order
4048 HW1404786-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
4049 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
4050 HW1405970-1 Bush 1 Sign In to Order
4051 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 1 Sign In to Order
4052 NPTF3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head tapered pipe plug (NPTF type) 2 Sign In to Order
4053 HW1410772-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
4054 M4×10 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
4055 HW1407856-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4056 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
4057 KR8G5 Tie mount 1 Sign In to Order
4058 M6×10 (STAINLESS) Pan-head screw 1 Sign In to Order
4059 TA1-S8 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
4060 M4×6 (STAINLESS) Pan-head sems screw 2 Sign In to Order