Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 180710-1 SGM7G-09APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 850W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
2002 194856-1 HW1385654-A REDUCER, SPEED, L-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
2003 176319-1 HW0312735-2 GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
2004 HW1101277-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2005 M6×75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2006 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
2007 M8×25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2008 M8×25 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2009 M6×60 GT-SA bolt 24 Sign In to Order
2010 NPTF3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head tapered pipe plug (NPTF type) 2 Sign In to Order
2011 M4×6 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Slim-head machine screw 4 Sign In to Order
2012 HW1308706-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
2013 M6×30 GT-SA bolt 8 Sign In to Order
2014 BGH-29 Clamp 4 Sign In to Order
2015 M6×15 GT-SA bolt 8 Sign In to Order
2016 M6 (STAINLESS) Washer 8 Sign In to Order
2017 181042-1 SW-2H-8 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, GP12/AR1440 18 Sign In to Order
2018 130050-2 AS568-159 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 5 INID X 5-3/16OD 1 Sign In to Order
1002 186816-1 HW1100883-1 HOUSING, CASTING, S-HEAD, GP12 1 Sign In to Order