Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
8001 AS568-271 O-Ring 1 Sign In to Order
8002 173166-1 HW0385316-A REDUCER, T-AXIS, MH400 II, DX200

For (YR-1-06VX400-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
8002 174703-1 HW0385316-B GEAR, SPEED REDUCER, T-AXIS, MH600

For (YR-1-06VX600-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
8003 HW0311893-2 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
8004 M8X30 (FA COAT) Hexagon socket head cap screw 24 Sign In to Order
8005 M8X20 (FA COAT) Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
8006 2L-8 (FA COAT) Conical spring washer 33 Sign In to Order
8007 HW0311891-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8008 156001-1 HW0401514-1 NUT, B, ES165 WRIST 1 Sign In to Order
8009 170761-1 M5X7 SCREW, SET, M5 x 7, W/BALL, ES165D/HP165D 2 Sign In to Order
8010 182214-1 HW0200329-1 COVER, MH400-J00/UP400RD-J10, HW0200329-1 1 Sign In to Order
8011 M6X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 11 Sign In to Order
8012 133932-4 HR32004XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32004XJ 2 Sign In to Order
8013 HW0403390-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
8019 HW0402965-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
8020 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
8021 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
8022 HW0302600-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8023 M3X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
8024 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
8025 149222-3 6911 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 55ID X 80OD X 13THK, ES165 WRST 1 Sign In to Order
8026 138345-2 RTW80 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 80MM, 1 Sign In to Order
8027 HW0302599-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8028 133941-11 AE3290E3 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK SEAL TYPE TC 62x80x9 1 Sign In to Order
8029 133784-2 HW9403622-2 SHIM, 0.1MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-2 0 Sign In to Order
8033 HW0402964-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
8034 133934-15 S60 SEAL, O-RING, 59.50MM ID X 2.0, 1 Sign In to Order
8035 130329-12 HR32005XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32005XJ 2 Sign In to Order
8036 HW0302598-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8037 170761-1 M5X7 SCREW, SET, M5 x 7, W/BALL, ES165D/HP165D 2 Sign In to Order
8038 HW0402963-1 B nut 1 Sign In to Order
8039 HW0302582-2 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
8040 HW0302546-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
8041 HW0102060-2 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
8042 HW0100312-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
8043 HW0481446-A Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
8044 133934-27 G95 SEAL, O-RING, R/B/T-AXIS, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
8045 HW0402955-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
8051 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 8 Sign In to Order
8052 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
8053 HW0402954-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
8054 133934-34 G140 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
8055 HW0411862-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
8061 HW0311892-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8062 137341-1 STW-40 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 40MM, 1 Sign In to Order
8063 190633-1 6008 BEARING, DEEP GROOVE, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 40 X 68 X 15 1 Sign In to Order
8064 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
8065 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
8066 M12X25 7070 - 472303-4 25 Sign In to Order
8067 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
8068 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 25 Sign In to Order
8069 HW0402962-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
8070 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
8071 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
8072 HW0402960-1 B nut 1 Sign In to Order
8073 170761-1 M5X7 SCREW, SET, M5 x 7, W/BALL, ES165D/HP165D 2 Sign In to Order
8074 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
8075 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
8076 HW0402959-1 Bearing holder 1 Sign In to Order
8077 HW0402958-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
8078 HW0402961-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
8084 HW0481447-A Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
8085 HW0302597-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8086 148820-3 AS568-272 SEAL, O-RING, R-AXIS, UP350, 272MM DIA. 1 Sign In to Order
8087 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 6 Sign In to Order
8088 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
8089 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
8090 HW0402968-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
8096 HW0302594-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8097 174702-1 HW0381033-B GEAR, SPEED REDUCER, B-AXIS, MH600 1 Sign In to Order
8098 HW0302457-1 7101 - 158677-1 1 Sign In to Order
8099 164740-1 STW-45 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 45MM 1 Sign In to Order
8100 149221-1 6009 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, WRIST, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
8101 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
8102 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 1 Sign In to Order
8103 133941-10 AC1030F0 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, AC1030F0 1 Sign In to Order
8104 149222-3 6911 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 55ID X 80OD X 13THK, ES165 WRST 1 Sign In to Order
8105 RTW40 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
8106 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 12 Sign In to Order
8107 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
8108 137421-2 IRTW-55 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 55mm, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
8109 133941-15 AC2847-F3-FKM SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
8110 HW0312726-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8111 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
8112 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
8113 HW0412598-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
8114 M12X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 20 Sign In to Order
8115 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 20 Sign In to Order
8116 HW0402953-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
8117 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
8118 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
8119 EZ5036A0 Cap 2 Sign In to Order
8120 HW0402957-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
8121 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
8122 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 12 Sign In to Order
8123 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
8124 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 9 Sign In to Order