Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
10001 156562-1 HW0387737-B REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MH50, DX, 1 Sign In to Order
10002 156563-1 HW0389043-A REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, MH50 1 Sign In to Order
10003 HW9405880-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
10004 149215-1 HW9405445-1 NUT, B WRIST, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
10005 149219-1 HW9405881-1 NUT, B, WRIST, UP50, 2 Sign In to Order
10006 149213-1 HW9405882-1 NUT, B, WRIST, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
10007 148810-1 S34 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
10008 140161-1 AE3092E2 SEAL, OIL, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
10009 SC15247-FKM Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
10010 189992-1 SC39528-FKM SEAL, OIL, SC TYPE, 39mm x 52mm x 8mm, *FKM*(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
10011 166656-1 HW9405883-1 COLLAR 1 Sign In to Order
10012 HW9381667-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
10013 HW9381668-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
10014 HW9381669-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
10016 130078-8 WR60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM, NO LUG, WR60 1 Sign In to Order
10017 168292-1 HW9405888-1 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, UP50N/EH80 0 Sign In to Order
10022 165541-1 HW9405885-* SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH50(OBS) 0 Sign In to Order
10027 148795-1 HW9482772-A SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
10028 148792-1 HW9482765-A SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
10029 148790-1 HW9381675-A SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
10030 138345-5 RTW42 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 42MM, 1 Sign In to Order
10031 133958-9 STW-25 RING, RETAINING, T, TORQUE, FRNT, K100CS, 25MM, SHAFT, DBL, SET 1 Sign In to Order
10032 177749-1 ISTW40 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 40MM 1 Sign In to Order
10033 165542-1 HW9405891-1 HOUSING, WRIST UNIT, MH50 1 Sign In to Order
10034 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 2 Sign In to Order
10035 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 3 Sign In to Order
10036 HW9405892-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
10037 133883-1 HW9481234-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PAIR, (1)CONTACT SEAL, 6810LU 1 Sign In to Order
10038 148793-1 6004LBD2PX24V1 BEARING, WRIST UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
10039 148785-1 HW9480086-A BEARING, TAPER ROLLER, WRIST UNIT, UP50, 4 Sign In to Order
10040 140157-1 6912DU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 60ID X 85OD X 13 1 Sign In to Order
10041 148788-1 6808LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 40ID X 52OD X 7 2 Sign In to Order
10042 138007-1 6905 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 25ID X 42 OD X 9THK 1 Sign In to Order
10043 168290-1 HW9405901-1 WASHER, WRIST UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
10044 149214-1 BG3000-15X19 RING, WRIST, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
10047 165543-1 HW0313630-1/HW0313631-1 GEAR, SET, WRIST UNIT, MH50 1 Sign In to Order
10049 HW0201297-A Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
10053 182210-1 HW1300244-1 COVER, B-AXIS, MH50-J00, HW1300244-1 1 Sign In to Order
10054 180675-1 HW0314705-1 FLANGE, T-AXIS, MH50II-35, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
10055 HW9302630-3 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
10056 HW0102233-1 U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
10057 175842-1 HW0102491-1 CASTING, WRIST, MS80, MH50 1 Sign In to Order
10058 182211-1 HW0201226-1 COVER, T-AXIS, MH50-J00, HW0201226-1 1 Sign In to Order
10059 HW0414884-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
10060 177974-1 HW0412694-1 SHIM, 0.05mm, WRIST UNIT MH50 0 Sign In to Order
10068 HW0412683-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
10075 179111-1 HW0412695-1 SHIM, 0.05MM, MH50, DX100 0 Sign In to Order
10082 172592-1 HW0412696-1 SHIM, 0.05MM, T-AXIS, MS80W 0 Sign In to Order
10090 M8X85 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
10092 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
10093 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
10094 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 10 Sign In to Order
10095 M5X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
10096 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
10097 M4X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
10098 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
10099 M4X6 5035 - 479295-3 1 Sign In to Order
10100 M8X18 (FA COAT) Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
10101 2L-8 (FA COAT) Conical spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
10102 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
10103 WASHER Washer

(provided with speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
10104 FC00SC Fine U-nut

(provided with speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
10105 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 16 Sign In to Order
10106 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
10107 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
10109 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
10110 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
10113 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
10114 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
10115 170761-1 M5X7 SCREW, SET, M5 x 7, W/BALL, ES165D/HP165D 6 Sign In to Order
10116 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 10 Sign In to Order
10117 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 13 Sign In to Order
10118 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 13 Sign In to Order
5017 HW0102239-2 Casing 1 Sign In to Order