Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 HW1101345-1 L-arm1 1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW1200896-1 L-arm2 1 Sign In to Order
3002 M3X8 NHSS bolt 7 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1411343-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3004 153255-1 TC65786 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
3005 6812ZZ Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3006 192826-1 HW1408161-6-10 PIN, R-AXIS, OD 6MM X 10MM, GP215, GP250, GP225 2 Sign In to Order
3007 175558-1 6902 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, B-AXIS, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
3008 130050-1 AS568-040 SEAL, O-RING 1 Sign In to Order
3009 169329-1 HW1382522-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
3010 HW2400084-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M3X28 NHSS bolt 20 Sign In to Order
3012 SC78926 Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3013 M3X18 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3014 169329-1 HW1382522-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MA1440 DX200

(Provided with the speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
3015 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
3016 169306-1 6803LLU BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, WRIST UNIT, HP3 1 Sign In to Order
3017 181804-1 S50 SEAL, O-RING, 49.5mm ID X53.5mm OD, GP25 1 Sign In to Order
3018 HW1309248-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3019 M3X22 NHSS bolt 12 Sign In to Order
3020 HW1410869-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3021 M3X14 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3022 M5X16 NHSS bolt 8 Sign In to Order
3023 M5X12 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3024 179534-1 SGM7J-02APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
3025 180660-1 HW1372681-A CABLE, POWER, L/U-AXES, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 1 Sign In to Order
3026 HW1410898-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
3027 M4X16 NHSS bolt 3 Sign In to Order
3028 M4 *trivalent chromate* Washer 3 Sign In to Order
3029 HW1410868-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3030 M4X14 NHSS bolt 1 Sign In to Order
3031 193165-1 60S5M435GB BELT, TIMING 1 Sign In to Order
3032 193152-1 HW1411300-1 GASKET, COVER, L-ARM 1 Sign In to Order
3033 HW1200903-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3034 M4X12 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 8 Sign In to Order
4001 HW1101346-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order