Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4007 HW1410884-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
5001 HW1101347-1 U-arm1 1 Sign In to Order
5002 HW1200897-1 U-arm2 1 Sign In to Order
5003 M4X10 *stainless* Hexagon socket button head screw 10 Sign In to Order
5004 HW1200905-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5005 193154-1 HW1410957-1 GASKET, COVER, U-ARM 1 Sign In to Order
5006 BG291UP3M4-HC Timing belt 1 Sign In to Order
5007 M4X12 NHSS bolt 1 Sign In to Order
5008 HW1410872-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5009 M3X5 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5010 HW1410895-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
5011 HW1410894-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
5012 M4X14 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5013 M4 *trivalent chromate* Washer 2 Sign In to Order
5014 SGM7A-A5APK-YR2* Motor 1 Sign In to Order
5015 M4X10 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5016 M4X12 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5017 HW2400144-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
5018 M3X10 Pan-head sems screw 2 Sign In to Order
5019 180730-1 HW1384619-A CONNECTOR, MULTI-PORT, ENCODER, YRC1000 1 Sign In to Order
5020 M3X10 *stainless* Pan-head sems screw 4 Sign In to Order
5021 HW1407744-2 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5022 HW1407741-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
5023 M4X8 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5024 M4X25 NHSS bolt 10 Sign In to Order
5025 HW1410880-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
5026 HW1408161-6-10 Positioning pin 2 Sign In to Order
5027 M3X12 NHSS bolt 9 Sign In to Order
5028 M4X10 NHSS bolt 1 Sign In to Order
5029 HW1410872-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5030 AS568-036 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
5031 M3X8 NHSS bolt 3 Sign In to Order
5032 HW1410885-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
5033 6801LLU Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
5034 193155-1 HW1386545-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, GP4

(Provided with the speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
5035 d45.4X0.8 O-ring

(Provided with the speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
5036 M3X22 NHSS bolt 10 Sign In to Order
5037 193155-1 HW1386545-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, GP4 1 Sign In to Order
5038 154662-1 S65 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, YR-UP6-A56,

(Provided with the speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
5039 6900 Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
5040 HW1200898-1 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
5041 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 2 Sign In to Order
5042 HW1486372-A Gear Set

(HW1309225-1 (Z=23) Gear)

1 Sign In to Order
5043 HW1411145-* Shim * Sign In to Order
5044 140154-1 6903DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 17ID X 30OD X 7, CONTACT SEALS 2 Sign In to Order
5045 HW1404059-10 Spring 1 Sign In to Order
5046 155798-1 6810DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, DEEP, GROOVE, OD 65MM, ID 50MM, W 7MM /WITH RUBBER SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5047 169902-1 TC56665 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP W/SPRING W/DUST LIP, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
5048 HW1410886-1 B retaining 1 Sign In to Order
5049 M3X12 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5050 HW1410887 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
5051 152714-1 S55 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
5052 HW1410873-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5053 M4X10 NHSS bolt 1 Sign In to Order
5054 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 2 Sign In to Order
5055 KQ2S04-M5A Union 2 Sign In to Order
5056 M3X10 NHSS bolt 7 Sign In to Order
5057 M4X14 NHSS bolt 6 Sign In to Order
5058 HW1410892-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
5059 179528-1 HW1483880-A BATTERY, PACK, (BAT1), YRC1000 MANIPULATOR 1 Sign In to Order
5060 M4X8 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5061 M4X10 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5062 SGM7A-A5APK-YR2* Motor 1 Sign In to Order
5063 HW1410894-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
5064 M4 *trivalent chromate* Washer 2 Sign In to Order
5065 M4X14 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5066 HW1410895-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
5067 M3X5 NHSS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5068 HW1410871-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5069 M4X12 NHSS bolt 1 Sign In to Order
5070 BG273UP3M4-HC Timing belt 1 Sign In to Order
5071 193154-1 HW1410957-1 GASKET, COVER, U-ARM 1 Sign In to Order
5072 HW1200905-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5073 M4X10 Hexagon socket button head screw 10 Sign In to Order
5074 HW1486372-A Gear Set

(HW1309226-1 (Z=20) Gear)

1 Sign In to Order
5075 HW1486264-A Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
5076 HW1404059-11 Spring 1 Sign In to Order
5077 HW1410888-1 B retaining 1 Sign In to Order
5078 HW1411324-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
5079 M3X8 NHSS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5080 193163-1 HW1386546-A REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, GP4

(Provided with the speed reducer)

1 Sign In to Order
5081 M4X12 NHSS bolt 1 Sign In to Order