Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1009 HW0102237-4 S head 1 Sign In to Order
3001 183895-1 SGM7G-37APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0102644-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3003 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3004 SW-2H-12 Conical spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
3005 142138-2 HW9381465-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP130, 320E, 171:1 1 Sign In to Order
3006 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3007 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 18 Sign In to Order
3008 M16X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3009 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
3010 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3011 153843-1 HW0409103-1 GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, EH80/NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
3013 167377-1 HW0483473-B BOLT, GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
3014 STW9 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
3015 167378-1 HW0408806-2 WASHER, GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
3016 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3018 HW0314011-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
3019 167402-1 HW0312815-2 SHAFT, L-AXIS, MH50-35 1 Sign In to Order
3020 147316-1 HW9482447-A SEAL, OIL, WRIST, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3021 M12X65 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3022 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3023 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3024 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3025 138057-2 EZ5002A0 CAP, HARMONIC, T-AXIS, SV3, 3 Sign In to Order
3026 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 2 Sign In to Order
3027 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 4 Sign In to Order