Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 HW1101324-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3002 181858-1 SGM7G-13APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 7 3 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1200877-1 Motor base 1 Sign In to Order
3004 M8×30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
3005 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 9 Sign In to Order
3006 479305-31 G115 SEAL, O-RING, 114.40MMID X 3.1MM, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3007 164729-1 ISTW-30 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 30MM 1 Sign In to Order
3008 157699-1 HW0402544-1 COLLAR, ES200N, U/R/B/T-AXIS, 1 Sign In to Order
3009 HW1309010-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3010 154299-1 TAFI405520 BEARING, NEEDLE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3011 137421-2 IRTW-55 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 55mm, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3012 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 3 Sign In to Order
3013 M6×65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3014 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3015 HW1309008-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3016 152976-1 HW0401506-1 PLATE, L-AXIS, HP20, 3 Sign In to Order
3017 M8×35 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3018 2L-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
3019 M6×25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3020 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3021 HW1309009-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3022 M8×25 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3023 2L-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
3024 M6×25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3025 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3026 155822-1 HW0401507-1 PLATE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165 1 Sign In to Order
3027 164436-1 HW0306795-1 GEAR, PINION, T-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
3028 M8×25 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3029 2L-8 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3030 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
3031 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 1 Sign In to Order