Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
6001 155825-1 HW0401510-1 NUT, B, WRIST UNIT, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
6002 M4X8 Hexagon socket set screw 1 Sign In to Order
6003 HW0401511-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
6004 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
6005 149220-1 6908DB BEARING SET, BALL, FLUSH GROUND, ES165, WRIST 1 Sign In to Order
6006 HW0401509-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
6007 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
6008 HW0401516-* Shim - Sign In to Order
165205-1 HW0401516-1 SHIM, 0.05MM - Sign In to Order
165206-1 HW0401516-2 SHIM, 0.1MM - Sign In to Order
165207-1 HW0401516-3 SHIM, 0.3MM - Sign In to Order
165208-1 HW0401516-4 SHIM, 0.4MM - Sign In to Order
165209-1 HW0401516-5 SHIM, 0.5MM - Sign In to Order
6009 164740-1 STW-45 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 45MM 1 Sign In to Order
6010 149222-2 6909 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 45ID X 68 OD X 12TH, ES165 WRST 1 Sign In to Order
6011 HW0306791-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
6012 133934-34 G-140 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
6013 HW0102837-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
6014 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 12 Sign In to Order
6015 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
6016 EZ5036A0 Cap 2 Sign In to Order
6017 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 17 Sign In to Order
6018 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 17 Sign In to Order
6019 149222-3 6911 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 55ID X 80OD X 13THK, ES165 WRST 1 Sign In to Order
6020 165210-1 HW0404270-1 SHIM, OUT/IN, 80/75MM 1 Sign In to Order
6021 133941-11 AE3290E3 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK SEAL TYPE TC 62x80x9

(-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
6021 TC62809*FKM* Oil seal

(-C00)

1 Sign In to Order
6022 158301-1 HW0411718-1 COLLAR, GEAR SPACING, SPLINED, ID, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
6023 HW0410868-* Shim - Sign In to Order
167067-1 HW0410868-1 SHIM, 0.1MM - Sign In to Order
184950-1 HW0410868-2 SHIM.0.2MM, WRIST UNIT, MH165-A00 - Sign In to Order
167068-1 HW0410868-3 SHIM, 0.5MM - Sign In to Order
167069-1 HW0410868-4 SHIM, 1.0MM - Sign In to Order
6024 HW0309518-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
6025 138033-7 ISTW-35 RING, SNAP, WRIST UNIT, ES165N, 2 Sign In to Order
6026 155797-1 6007 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, NO SEALS 1 Sign In to Order
6027 156282-1 HW0411721-1 NUT, STOP, B-AXIS, ES200N, 1 Sign In to Order
6028 170761-1 M5X7 SCREW, SET, M5 x 7, W/BALL, ES165D/HP165D 2 Sign In to Order
6029 173400-1 HW0409072-1 COVER, GEAR ASSY, T-AXIS, UP200N/UP280N 1 Sign In to Order
6030 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
6031 HW0102836-1 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
6032 HW0306792-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
6033 M10X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
6034 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-10 3 Sign In to Order
6035 HW0402205-* Shim - Sign In to Order
6036 149221-1 6009 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, WRIST, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
6037 164740-1 STW-45 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 45MM 1 Sign In to Order
6038 167608-1 HW0390047-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MH250 1 Sign In to Order
6039 169589-1 G195 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, MS80W 1 Sign In to Order
6040 182213-1 HW0315877-1 COVER, B-AXIS, MH00250-J00, HW0315877-1 1 Sign In to Order
6041 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
6042 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 14 Sign In to Order