Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5001 *HW1308031-1* HW1101029-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
5002 179534-1 SGM7J-02APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 7 2 Sign In to Order
5003 169329-1 HW1382522-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MA1440 DX200

(YR-1-06VXH25-C00)

1 Sign In to Order
5003 HW1382522-C Speed reducer

(YR-1-06VXH25-F40)

1 Sign In to Order
5004 M4×16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5005 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
5006 M4×16 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5007 188976-1 HW1408193-A PULLEY, T-AXIS INITIAL, GP25 1 Sign In to Order
5008 181802-1 HW1408191-1 GASKET, M BASE, T-AXIS, GP25, HW1408191-1 1 Sign In to Order
5009 188972-1 HW1405412-2 ADAPTER, FLYWHEEL, T-AXIS MOTOR, GP25 1 Sign In to Order
5010 M4×25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5011 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
5012 181804-1 S50 SEAL, O-RING, 49.5mm ID X53.5mm OD, GP25 2 Sign In to Order
5013 HW1306782-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
5014 188973-1 HW1306783-1 ADAPTER, PLATE, MOTOR, T-AXIS, GP25 1 Sign In to Order
5015 181806-1 150CEPTOR-6S3M954 BELT, TIMIMG, T-AXIS, GP25, 150CEPTOR-6S3M954 1 Sign In to Order
5016 M4×16 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
5017 181805-1 60S5M675 BELT, TIMING, B-AXIS, GP25, 60S5M675 1 Sign In to Order
5018 M4×16 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5019 HW1405776-B Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5020 181801-1 HW1408190-1 GASKET, M BASE, B-AXIS, GP25, HW1408190-1 1 Sign In to Order
5021 168332-1 WR20 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 20MM, NO LUG, WR20 1 Sign In to Order
5022 174644-1 HW1301402-1 SHAFT, T AXIS, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5023 179716-1 HW1404049-1 COVER, WRIST, MA1440, A00/A10 1 Sign In to Order
5024 M8×45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5025 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 1 Sign In to Order
5026 133883-3 HW9481218-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PAIR, (1)CONTACT SEAL, 6904LU 1 Sign In to Order
5027 M3×28 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5028 6810DDU*NS7* Bearing

(YR-1-06VXH25-C00)

1 Sign In to Order
5028 6810DDU*RLS2* Bearing

(YR-1-06VXH25-F40)

1 Sign In to Order
5029 179140-1 HW1404059-6 SPRING, WRIST, T-AXIS, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5030 M8×25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5031 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 1 Sign In to Order
5032 HW1304334-1 Gear set (Gear 1) 1 Sign In to Order
5033 HW1304335-1 Gear set (Gear 2) 1 Sign In to Order
5034 M3×10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5035 176164-1 AR28 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 28MM NO LUG, AR28, WRIST UNIT, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
5036 176632-1 HW1405355-1 COVER, BEARING, WRIST UNIT, MH24, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5037 187784-1 HW1405356-1 SHAFT, ROUND, PLAIN, MH24-A00/A02, HW1405356-1 1 Sign In to Order
5038 HW1485582-A Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
5039 187785-1 HW1406630-A PULLEY, T-AXIS, DRIVE SIDE, MH24-A00/A02 1 Sign In to Order
5040 176634-1 RNA4902 BEARING, WRIST UNIT, MH24, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5041 174733-1 HW1304340-1 GEAR, INPUT SIDE, SHAFT, T-AXIS, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
5042 174732-1 D-HW1371294-B GEAR, OUTPUT SIDE, T-AXIS, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
5043 175965-1 RA9008C0 BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, WRIST UNIT, MA1440

Filled grease: ・Alvania EP2 (YR-1-06VXH25- C00) ・ RLS2 (YR-1-06VXH25-F40)

1 Sign In to Order
5044 HW1485583-A Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
5045 HW1485585-A Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
5046 HW1308010-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5047 HW1308009-2 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
5048 M3×8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
5049 175944-1 HW1404055-1 HOLDER, WRIST UNIT, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5050 M3×10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
5051 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
5052 *HW1308032-1* HW1100688-2 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
5053 M3×10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 22 Sign In to Order
5054 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 22 Sign In to Order
5055 HW1308007-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
5056 M3×22 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
5057 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
5058 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
5059 169306-1 6803LLU BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, WRIST UNIT, HP3 1 Sign In to Order
5060 M3×14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
5061 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
5062 138653-1 6804DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 32OD X 7, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5063 175558-1 6902 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, B-AXIS, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
5064 M3×25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 20 Sign In to Order
5065 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 20 Sign In to Order
5066 HW1409646-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
5067 M3×18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
5068 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
5069 HW1409658-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5070 M6×6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 5 Sign In to Order
5071 164892-1 HW0404371-1 BOLT, WRIST UNIT, MH6 1 Sign In to Order
5072 194542-1 HW1405971-1 COVER, B AXIS, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5073 HW1405650-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5074 HW1405651-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
5075 M4×10 (STAINLESS) Cross head APS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5076 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5077 M3×10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5078 M3×10 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5079 M4×16 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5080 M6×20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
5081 HW1101025-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5082 181799-1 HW1306700-1 GASKET, B-AXIS, GP25, HW1306700-1 1 Sign In to Order
5083 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 13 Sign In to Order
5084 192192-1 HW1101026-1 COVER, WRIST, AR3120 1 Sign In to Order
5085 181800-1 HW1306699-1 GASKET, T-AXIS, GP25, HW1306699-1 1 Sign In to Order
5086 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 13 Sign In to Order
5087 HW1303252-1 Gear set (Gear 1) 1 Sign In to Order
5088 HW1304700-1 Gear set (Gear 2) 1 Sign In to Order
5089 193129-1 HW1404050-1 PIN, RETAINING, GEAR, OUTPUT SIDE 6 Sign In to Order
5090 HW1405885-1 Collar 2 Sign In to Order
5091 HW1405463-2 Spring 3 Sign In to Order
5092 M3×12 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5093 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
5094 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
5095 HW1409655-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
5096 M3×6 Hexagon socket cap low head bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5097 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
5098 HW1485584-A Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
5099 181804-1 S50 SEAL, O-RING, 49.5mm ID X53.5mm OD, GP25 1 Sign In to Order
5100 HW1409874-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
5101 M3×6 Hexagon socket cap low head bolt 7 Sign In to Order
5102 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 7 Sign In to Order
4001 *HW1308029-1* HW1101027-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order