Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 167604-1 HW0390045-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH250 1 Sign In to Order
1002 183893-1 SGM7G-44APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 7, HIGH INERTIA 1 Sign In to Order
1003 153818-1 TC12015014 SEAL, OIL, NITRILE, 120ID, 150OD, 14THICK, S-AXIS, ES200RN, NX100

(-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
1003 TC12015014*FKM* Oil seal

(-C00)

1 Sign In to Order
1004 133958-14 STW-50 RING, RETAINING, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
1005 155794-1 6310 BEARING, BALL, RADIAL, DEEP GROOV, SINGLE ROW, S-AXIS, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
1006 156807-1 HW0314016-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, ES165D, ES165 DX 1 Sign In to Order
1007 155795-1 HW0100193-2 BASE, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
1008 155796-1 HW0100471-1 HEAD, S, S-AXIS, ES165,

(-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
1008 HW0100471-2 S-head

(-C00)

1 Sign In to Order
1009 HW0402102-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
1010 150005-2 HW0302424-2 STOP, S-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
1011 151696-1 HW0402104-1 PIN, STOPPER, S-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
1012 184657-1 HW0306181-1 PIPE, S-AXIS, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
1013 172204-1 HW0403903-1 PLATE, ALIGNMENT, S-AXIS BASE 1 Sign In to Order
1014 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1015 HW1405948-12-30 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
1016 HW1405948-12-40 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
1017 HW1405947-6-20 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
1018 192508-1 KQ2L10-01S ELBOW, MALE, 10MM HOSE OD, 1/8IN THREAD 1 Sign In to Order
1019 150149-1 NB-1075-1 TUBING, PLASTIC, GREASE, SUPPLY, 1 Sign In to Order
1020 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 1 Sign In to Order
1021 151557-1 G415 SEAL, O-RING, G415, 1 Sign In to Order
1022 133934-32 G105 SEAL, O-RING, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
1023 M6X16 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1024 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
1025 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
1026 SW-2H-12 Conical knurled washer 16 Sign In to Order
1027 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1028 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M8, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
1029 M12X60 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
1030 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
1031 M8X110 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1032 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M8, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
1033 M6X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1034 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
1035 M20X45 (12.9) Hexagon head screw 3 Sign In to Order
1036 M20 (STAINLESS) Washer 3 Sign In to Order
1037 M16X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1038 GT-SH-16 Conical spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
1039 157700-1 HW0404753-1 SPACER, ES200N, S-AXIS, MOTOR, 1 Sign In to Order
1040 157425-1 HW0404752-1 FLYWHEEL, S-AXIS MOTOR, ES200N, 1 Sign In to Order
1041 138057-2 EZ5002A0 CAP, HARMONIC, T-AXIS, SV3, 1 Sign In to Order
1042 M6 (STAINLESS) Washer 1 Sign In to Order