Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 HW1100623-1 L-arm

(YR-1-06VX110-A00, -C00)

1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW1100755-1 L-arm B

(YR-1-07VXB110-A00, -C00)

1 Sign In to Order
4001 170389-1 HW1382715-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MH110, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
4002 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 2 Sign In to Order
4003 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
4004 M16×35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4005 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 15 Sign In to Order
4006 M8×30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 15 Sign In to Order
4007 SW-2H-12 Conical knurled washer 12 Sign In to Order
4008 M12×45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4009 190624-1 AS568-269 SEAL, O-RING, 7 3/4 X 9 CS=1/8 1 Sign In to Order
4010 HW1100624-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
4011 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 2 Sign In to Order
4012 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 1 Sign In to Order
4013 HW1404910-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
4014 M4×10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
4015 140135-1 STW-9 CLIP, RETAINING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4016 153846-1 HW0409102-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, EH80/NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
4017 140121-1 HW9481648-A SHAFT, L/U AIXS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4018 HW0483473-A Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
4019 167378-1 HW0408806-2 WASHER, GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
4020 HW1304212-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4021 184046-1 SGM7G-30APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 2.9KW, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
4022 2H-12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
4023 M12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order