Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 186814-1 HW1100929-1 HOUSING, CASTING, S-AXIS BASE, GP7/GP8 1 Sign In to Order
1002 186813-1 HW1100928-1 HOUSING, CASTING, S-HEAD, GP7/GP8 1 Sign In to Order
1003 180678-1 HW1406930-1 GASKET, S HEAD COVER, GP7, GP8 1 Sign In to Order
1004 HW1306195-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1005 M4×10*Trivalent W* Hexagon socket button head screw 4 Sign In to Order
1006 2L-8*FAcoat* Conical spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
1007 M8×16*FAcoat* Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1008 AE 2343 E0 (TC405208) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
1009 183291-1 6810VV BEARING, RADIAL BALL, 50mmX65mmX7mm 1 Sign In to Order
1010 179843-1 HW1384531-A (SHG-32-50) REDUCER, S-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
1011 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
1012 M5×40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1013 HW1406910-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1014 470924 6812LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, DOUBLE SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
*1043 179845-1 HW1306525-1 GEAR, S-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
1016 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
1017 M3×30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1018 M5×8*Trivalent * Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1019 169901-1 S39 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
1020 HW0314319-3 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1021 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
1022 HW1407740-1 Gasket 3 1 Sign In to Order
1023 HW1407736-1 Cover 2 1 Sign In to Order
1024 M4×10*Trivalent W* Hexagon socket button head screw 8 Sign In to Order
1025 M4×12*Trivalent W* Hexagon socket button head screw 6 Sign In to Order
1026 M5×16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1027 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
*1044 180125-1 HW1306288-1 GEAR, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX8-A00/B00, GP8 1 Sign In to Order
1029 174839-1 HW0412383-1 WASHER, RUBBER PACKING, S-AXIS, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
1030 HW1407781-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
1031 AE 1292 G0 (TC25356 FKM) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
1032 179533-1 SGM7J-04APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 400W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
1033 M4*Trivalent * Washer 2 Sign In to Order
1034 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
1035 M4×20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1036 M4*Trivalent * Washer 2 Sign In to Order
1037 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
1038 M4×14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1039 180093-1 HW8411125-2 WASHER, S-AXIS, YR-0-06VX7-A00/B00 16 Sign In to Order
1040 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
1041 M5×30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
1042 180659-1 HW1372681-B CABLE, POWER, S-AXIS, SERVOMOTOR, GP7 1 Sign In to Order