Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4001 HW1101011-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
4002 179534-1 SGM7J-02APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
4003 169328-1 HW1382521-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
4004 HW1200370-2 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4005 M5X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4006 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
4008 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 5 Sign In to Order
4009 158400-1 TC52647 SEAL, OIL, 52ID X 64OD X 7W, NBR, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
4010 M6X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
4011 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 7 Sign In to Order
4012 HW1304069-2 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4013 133941-1 TC1151306 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, TC115X130X6(BE5271E0) 1 Sign In to Order
4014 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
4015 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 10 Sign In to Order
4016 HW1306703-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4017 TC20305-FKM Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
4018 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4019 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
4020 192840-1 HW1408198-1 BASE, MOTOR MOUNTING, R-AXIS, GP25SV 1 Sign In to Order
4022 191741-1 HW1304320-2 GEAR, 2, R-AXIS, GP25/GP25SV(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
4023 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4024 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
4025 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4026 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4027 M4X12 (3 CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4028 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 3 Sign In to Order
4029 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
4030 181056-1 HW1404157-2 SHIM, R-AXIS, 0.1mm, GP12/AR1440 1 Sign In to Order
4031 181879-1 HW1405571-1 SHIM, R-AXIS, GP25, HW1405571-1 1 Sign In to Order
4032 181804-1 S50 SEAL, O-RING, 49.5mm ID X53.5mm OD, GP25 1 Sign In to Order
4033 181803-1 S10 SEAL, O-RING, 9.5mm ID x 12.50mm OD, GP25, S10 1 Sign In to Order
4034 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4035 HW1306162-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4036 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4037 HW1405970-1 Bush 1 Sign In to Order
4038 HW1407874-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4039 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4040 BGH-29 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
4041 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 2 Sign In to Order
4042 M6 (STAINLESS) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
4043 KR8G5 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
4044 M6X10 (STAINLESS) Pan-head screw 1 Sign In to Order
4045 HW1408200-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4046 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4047 HW1405430-1 Support

(provided with the internal wiring harness)

1 Sign In to Order
4048 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4049 HW1405459-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4050 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4051 HW1404786-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
4052 A TERMINAL 2-5 Terminal

(provided with the internal wiring harness)

1 Sign In to Order
4053 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4054 HW1307283-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4055 HW1200682-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
4056 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4057 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
4058 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 6 Sign In to Order
4059 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
4060 HW1409083-1 Support 2 Sign In to Order
4061 M4X6 (STAINLESS) APS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
4062 HW1405367-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4063 M4X10 (STAINLESS) Cross head APS bolt 10 Sign In to Order
4064 130050-8 AS568-172 SEAL, O-RING, S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 1 Sign In to Order
4065 HW1408866-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4066 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
4067 HW1408161-6-15 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
5003 HW1100926-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order