Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5001 179535-1 SGM7J-01APK-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 100W, SIGMA 7 1 Sign In to Order
5002 169328-1 HW1382521-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5003 HW1100617-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
5004 HW1404044-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
5005 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 3 Sign In to Order
5006 M12×20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
5007 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 2 Sign In to Order
5008 181305-1 HW1303905-1 HOUSING, R-AXIS, MA1440/MH12, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5009 HW1484046-A (HW1306389-1) Gear set (Gear 1) 1 Sign In to Order
5010 HW1484046-A (HW1306390-1) Gear set (Gear 2) 1 Sign In to Order
5011 HW1405521-* Shim 1 Sign In to Order
5012 HW1404157-* Shim 1 Sign In to Order
181056-1 HW1404157-2 SHIM, R-AXIS, 0.1mm, GP12/AR1440 1 Sign In to Order
5013 181304-1 HW1303257-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, MA1440/MH12, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5014 HW1407821-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
5015 M3×6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
5016 181050-1 HW0404304-2 GASKET, R-AXIS, GP12/AR1440 1 Sign In to Order
5017 159612-1 AE0478G SEAL, OIL13X28X7*FKM* 1 Sign In to Order
5018 158400-1 TC52647 SEAL, OIL, 52ID X 64OD X 7W, NBR, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
5019 133941-1 TC1151306 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, TC115X130X6(BE5271E0) 1 Sign In to Order
5020 M5×45 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
5021 M3×12 GT-SA bolt 5 Sign In to Order
5022 M3×12 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
5023 M3×16 GT-SA bolt 3 Sign In to Order
5024 M4×16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5025 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
5026 M4×12 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5027 M4×12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
5028 M6×20 GT-SA bolt 7 Sign In to Order
5029 M6×40 GT-SA bolt 7 Sign In to Order
5030 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 4 Sign In to Order
5031 HW1305906-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
5032 HW1306399-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
5033 170838-1 KQ2E12-03A FITTING, BULKHEAD CONNECTOR, FEMALE, 12MM TUBE, 3/8 Rc THD 1 Sign In to Order
5034 186337-1 KQ2E10-03A FITTING, UNION, BKHD, TUBE TO RPT, 10MM OD X 3/8RPT, ONE-TOUCH 1 Sign In to Order
6003 HW1100926-1 U-arm 1 Sign In to Order