Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2007 HW9101001-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
3002 153077-1 HW9405819-1 BLOCK, STOP, ROBOT, UP20, 2 Sign In to Order
3003 M8x16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3004 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 2 Sign In to Order
3005 HW9200979-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3006 GT-SA M4x16 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3007 142182-2 SGMDH-06A2A-YR12 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 550W, SIGMA II, U-AXIS, SK16X 1 Sign In to Order
3008 M8x30 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3009 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
3010 HW9101003-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3011 144480-1 HW9280880-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
3013 M4x65 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3014 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
3015 M4x35 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3016 133994-1 GT-SH-M14 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, M14, GT-S, SERRATED GOSHO WASHER 6 Sign In to Order
3017 GT-SA M8x45 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3018 M6x10 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3019 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
3020 GT-SA M5x16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3021 HW9302603-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3021AA M5x16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3021AB 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3022 M8x16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3023 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
3024 HW9406148-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
3025 M4x10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3026 2H4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
3027 RP2BG-16-LG Plug 1 Sign In to Order
3028 M6x6 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3029 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 2 Sign In to Order
3030 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
3031 M6x8 H set screw 1 Sign In to Order
3032 142182-3 SGMPH-02A1A-YR31 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA II, R/B/T-AXIS, SK16X 1 Sign In to Order
3033 GT-SA M5x1t2 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3034 153308-1 CD-12 CLAMP, SADDLE, R-AXIS, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
3035 M5x10 APS bolt 3 Sign In to Order
3036 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3037 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
3038 M4x8 Round head screw 1 Sign In to Order
3039 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3040 153302-1 KQE10-03 UNION, S-AXIS, UP6/EA1400/1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
3041 153313-1 HW9302409-1 SUPPORT, R-AXIS, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
3042 M4x10 APS bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3043 HW9405818-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3044 147669-1 HW9482742-A PULLEY, R-AXIS, UP20, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3045 GT-SA M4x16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3046 144476-1 60S4.5M414 BELT, TIMING, 4.5M PITCH, 414LONG, 6MM WIDE, R-AXIS, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
3047 GT-SA M4x12 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3048 137415-1 TC1301427 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, TX130X142X7(BE3908E0) 1 Sign In to Order
3049 GT-SA M6x40 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3050 152397-1 HW9302574-1 STOP, WRIST UNIT, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
3051 GT-SA M5x10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3052 GT-SA M5x16 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3053 137400-1 HW9302219-1 HOUSING, CAST, REDUCER, SK16 1 Sign In to Order
3054 148146-1 HW9381397-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, UP6, R-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
3055 68062Z Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3056 68092Z Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3057 GT-SA M6x20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3058 137421-1 IRTW-58 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 58MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3059 GT-SA M4x12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3060 137416-1 HW9481267-A PULLEY, SK16/MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3061 GT-SA M6x40 Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
3062 147677-1 HW9200959-1 COVER, WRIST, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
3063 137428-1 HW9380623-A REDUCER, HARMONIC, R-AXIS, SK16, 20, 80:1 1 Sign In to Order
3064 GT-SA M5x16 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
3065 GT-SA M5x12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3066 150937-1 HW9301976-1 SUPPORT, R-AXIS, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order