Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3053 137400-1 HW9302219-1 HOUSING, CAST, REDUCER, SK16 1 Sign In to Order
4001 HW9381658-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
4002 156424-1 HW9405452-1 COVER, BEARING, UP20 WRIST, 1 Sign In to Order
4003 147415-1 HW9482218-A BEARING, BALL, WRIST, UP6, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4004 150922-1 HW9302577-1 FLANGE, T-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4005 137388-1 HW9481187-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PAIR, (1)SHIELD, 6812Z 1 Sign In to Order
4006 154954-1 HW9405809-1 NUT, B, U/R-AXIS, UP20/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4007 HW9302568-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4008 144482-1 HW9381634-A REDUCER, RV, T-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4009 159150-1 HW9302567-1 HOUSING, WRIST, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4010 137387-1 HW9481180-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 28mmOD, (1)SHIELD, 6902ZDB, PAIRED 1 Sign In to Order
4011 153295-1 HW9405199-1 NUT, B, WRIST UNIT, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
4012 153249-1 HW9405791-1 HOUSING, WRIST, UP20/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4013 153556-1 HW9405792-1 HOUSING, U/R-AXIS, UP20, XRC2001, 1 Sign In to Order
4014 148753-1 HW9482725-A PULLEY, B-AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
4015 HW9381659-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
4016 144481-1 HW9381633-A REDUCER, RV, B-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4017 148083-1 HW9482668-A SEAL, OIL, WRIST, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4018 HW9100977-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
4019 137456-1 HW9200798-1 COVER, ARM, SK16, UP20, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
4020 148754-1 HW9482727-A PULLEY, B/T AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 2 Sign In to Order
4021 HW9200977-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
4022 148755-1 HW9482726-A PULLEY, T AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
4023 153307-1 HW9405025-1 SUPPORT, WRIST UNIT, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
4024 GT-SA M5x20 Socket screw 42 Sign In to Order
4025 GT-SA M4x16 Socket screw 19 Sign In to Order
4026 GT-SA M4x42 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
4027 GT-SA M5xt6 Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
4028 GT-SA M5x12 Socket screw 32 Sign In to Order
4029 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
4030 137414-1 TC60747 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, 60 X 74 X 7, SK16 2 Sign In to Order
4031 132190-1 S75 SEAL, O-RING, 74.50MM ID X 2.0, K100S 1 Sign In to Order
4032 M6x6 H set screw 1 Sign In to Order
4033 180033-1 A-MT6x1 NIPPLE, G-NIPPLE, A-MT6X1, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
4034 M6x6 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4034AA 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
4035 600222 Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4036 6814Z2Z Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4037 6901ZZ Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4038 144477-1 80S4.5M729 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 729L, 8MM WIDE, B-AXIS, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
4039 150439-1 80S4.5M518 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 518L, 8MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP20, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
4040 142182-3 SGMPH-02A1A-YR31 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA II, R/B/T-AXIS, SK16X 2 Sign In to Order
4042 153308-1 CD-12 CLAMP, SADDLE, R-AXIS, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
4043 M5x10 APS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
4044 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
4044 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M4x8 Round head screw 1 Sign In to Order
4046 T5OR Insulok’ tie 1 Sign In to Order
4047 SP-0120 Shim 1 Sign In to Order
A 144475-1 HW9470945-A CABLE, CONNECTION, BATTERY UNIT, UP20/XRC 1 Sign In to Order
A 479657-1 Alvania EP Grease 2 GREASE, GADUS S2 V1003 - Sign In to Order
A 479035-6 Harmonic Grease SK-1A GREASE, HARMONIC, SK1, 16KG PAIL, - Sign In to Order
A 167640-1 HW9470917-A BATTERY UNIT, UP400RD(OBS)

for RBT-axes

1 Sign In to Order
A 165911-1 HW9470932-A BATTERY, HARNESS, CONTROLLER, SIA2(OBS)

for SLU-axes

1 Sign In to Order
A Modifier Silicon Caulk Silicon Rubber Compound Tube - Sign In to Order
A 132412-1 Molywhite RE No. 00 GREASE, MOLY WHITE, #00, 16KG PAIL - Sign In to Order
A Three Bond 1211 Liquid gasket - Sign In to Order
B 137428-1 HW9380623-A REDUCER, HARMONIC, R-AXIS, SK16, 20, 80:1 1 Sign In to Order
B 144476-1 60S4.5M414 BELT, TIMING, 4.5M PITCH, 414LONG, 6MM WIDE, R-AXIS, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
B 144477-1 80S4.5M729 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 729L, 8MM WIDE, B-AXIS, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
B 144478-1 HW9381641-B REDUCER, RV, S-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
B 144479-1 HW9381641-A REDUCER, RV, L-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
B 144480-1 HW9280880-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
B 144481-1 HW9381633-A REDUCER, RV, B-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
B 144482-1 HW9381634-A REDUCER, RV, T-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
B 144483-1 HW9171682-A HARNESS, WIRING, MAIN, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
B 144484-1 HW9371168-A HARNESS, WIRING, B/T-AXIS, UP20,

in U-arm

1 Sign In to Order
B 150439-1 8054.5M518 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 518L, 8MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP20, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
C 144909-1 HW9371171-A SWITCH, LIMIT, UP20,

Lead terminal treatment comple-tion

1 Sign In to Order
C 144910-1 HW9171670-A WRIST ASSY, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
C HW9370855-B R-axis Driving Unit 1 Sign In to Order
C HW9381353-A R-, B- and T-Axes AC Servomotor

With brake, no key, lead terminal treatment completion

3 Sign In to Order
C HW9381360-A U-Axis AC Servomotor

Lead terminal treatment comple-tion

1 Sign In to Order
C HW9381363-A S-Axis AC Servomotor

With brake, with key, lead terminal treatment completion

1 Sign In to Order
C HW9381717-A L-Axis AC Servomotor

With brake, with key, lead terminal treatment completion

1 Sign In to Order