Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3025 HW9100895-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
4001 150197-1 6919DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 80ID X 110OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
4002 HW9405058-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
4003 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4004 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
4005 130078-16 WR95 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
4006 HW9302143-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4007 150199-1 6914DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 70ID X 100OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
4008 148132-1 HW9381448-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
4009 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4010 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
4011 138033-4 ISTW-70 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
4012 144214-3 HW9381449-A SHAFT, T-AXIS, UP130/UP165 1 Sign In to Order
4014 150196-1 6204DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 47OD X 14, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
4015 148133-1 HW9381447-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E,

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
4015 HW9381559-A Pulley

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
4016 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4017 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
4018 148131-1 HW9482276-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
4019 144220-1 HW9482275-A PULLEY, MOTOR, B-AXIS, UP130-UP200

(UP130)

2 Sign In to Order
4019 144219-1 HW9482450-A PULLEY, MOTOR, B-AXIS, UP165

(UP165)

2 Sign In to Order
4020 HW9402163-1 B cover 4 Sign In to Order
4021 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4022 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
4023 142142-3 SGMGH-13A2A-YR23 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA II, R-AXIS, UP130/UP165 1 Sign In to Order
4024 142142-4 SGMGH-13A2A-YR13 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA II, B/T-AXIS, UP130/UP165 2 Sign In to Order
4025 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 1 Sign In to Order
4026 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
4027 177849-1 HW9100889-1 HOUSING, U/R/B/T-AXIS, UP130

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
4027 HW9100889-2 Casing

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
4028 HW9405482-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4029 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 7 Sign In to Order
4030 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 7 Sign In to Order
4031 147316-1 HW9482447-A SEAL, OIL, WRIST, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4032 148692-1 HW9405481-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
4033 137421-3 IRTW-72 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 72MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
4034 175718-1 HW9405439-1 COVER, U/R/B/T-AXIS, LINK UNIT 1 Sign In to Order
4035 157961-1 HW9482427-A PACKING, RBT-AXIS, UP130 XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4036 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 4 Sign In to Order
4037 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
4041 A-PT/1/8 G nipple 1 Sign In to Order
4042 HW9405165-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4043 133934-23 G45 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
4044 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4045 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
4046 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
4047 HW9302176-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4048 149186-1 HW9381484-A GASKET, COVER, R/B/T AXIS LINK, UNIT, UP130/165 1 Sign In to Order
4049 M6X15 GT-SA Bolt 7 Sign In to Order
4050 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 7 Sign In to Order
4051 142142-2 SGMGH-44A2AYR12 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA II, L/U AXIS, UP130/UP165(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
4052 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4053 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
4054 142138-2 HW9381465-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP130, 320E, 171:1

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
4054 142137-2 HW9381465-C REDUCER, RV.L-AXIS, EPL300, UP165/UP200, RV-320E-185

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
4055 HW9405164-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4056 HW9482310-A Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
4057 M6X15 GT-SA Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
4058 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
4059 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
4060 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
4061 149098-1 HW9482316-A BOLT, GEAR, DRIVE, INPUT, U-AXIS, UP165 1 Sign In to Order
4062 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 1 Sign In to Order
4063 144212-3 HW9482318-A GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, U-AXIS, UP130

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
4063 144211-3 HW9482451-A GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, U-AXIS, UP165/UP200

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
4064 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
4065 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
4066 148447-1 HW9482306-C SHAFT, U-AXIS, UP165, 1 Sign In to Order
4067 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
4068 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
4069 M16X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4070 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
4071 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
4072 133937-4 POC6-01M FITTING, ZERK, GREASE, 6MM X P0.75 2 Sign In to Order
4073 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
4074 145178-1 200S8M960 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 960 LONG, 20MM WIDE, R-AXIS, UP165/165-100

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
4074 142134-2 200S8M976 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 976 LONG, 20MM WIDE, R-AXIS, UP130/200

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
4075 142134-1 200S8M800 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 800 LONG, 20MM WIDE, B-AXIS, UP200 1 Sign In to Order
4076 142134-3 200S8M656 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 656 LONG, 20MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP130-165 1 Sign In to Order
4077 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4078 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
4079 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 12 Sign In to Order
4080 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
4081 HW9404231 Washer 3 Sign In to Order
4082 HW9200894-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
4083 150200-1 6904LLU*NS7* BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 37OD X 9 1 Sign In to Order
4084 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
4085 150964-1 HW9482283-A SHAFT, R-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
4086 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4087 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
4088 150199-1 6914DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 70ID X 100OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
4089 138033-4 ISTW-70 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
4090 130077-5 51020 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 20MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4091 150961-1 HW9482282-A SHAFT, R-AXISKUP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
4092 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4093 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 6 Sign In to Order
4094 133934-25 G185 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
4095 142139-2 HW9381399-A REDUCER, CYCLO, R-AXIS, UP130/165, A35, 59:1, UP130T 1 Sign In to Order
4096 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
4098 M8X95 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
4099 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 16 Sign In to Order
4100 133940-2 MSTM8-20 PIN, #MSTM8-20, 1 Sign In to Order
4101 HW9405310-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4102 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 2 Sign In to Order
4103 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
4019AA 144220-1 HW9482275-A PULLEY, MOTOR, B-AXIS, UP130-UP200 1 Sign In to Order