Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 HW9100888-1 BASE, CASTING, UP130 1 Sign In to Order
1003 142139-1 HW9381388-A REDUCER, RV, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 320C, 35.61:1 1 Sign In to Order
1004 150157-1 AS568-281 SEAL, O-RING, 15 INID X 15.5 INOD, 1/8 INDIA, 281 BUNA, 90 DUROMETER 1 Sign In to Order
1005 192752-1 HW9302345-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130-A0A, HW9302345-1 1 Sign In to Order
1006 133934-3 G135 SEAL, O-RING, 134.4MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
1007 150158-1 TC9011513 SEAL, OIL, 1 Sign In to Order
1008 150155-1 VC801057 SEAL, OIL, 1 Sign In to Order
1009 150156-1 AR-110 RING, RETAINING, 1 Sign In to Order
1010 149197-1 6817ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 85ID 110OD X 13, SHIELDED 1 Sign In to Order
1011 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1012 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
1013 155847-1 KQS10-01S UNION, S-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
1014 150149-1 NB-1075-1 TUBING, PLASTIC, GREASE, SUPPLY, 1 Sign In to Order
1015 M18X150 Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
1016 2H-18 Conical spring washer 9 Sign In to Order
1017 M8X90 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
1018 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
1019 HW9100894-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
1020 M30X50 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1021 145175-1 HW9405032-1 ACTUATOR, LIMIT SWITCH, UP130, THREADED, ADUSTABLE 1 Sign In to Order
1022 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 17 Sign In to Order
1023 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 17 Sign In to Order
1024 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1025 150171-1 LFF-3025 BUSHING, OILLES, 1 Sign In to Order
1026 151129-1 HW9404863-1 STOP, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1027 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1028 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1029 133934-21 S130 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 1 Sign In to Order
1030 HW9302346-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1031 M5X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1032 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
1033 150204-1 HW9470892-A SWITCH, LIMIT, S-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
1034 M5X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1035 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
1036 HW9302335-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
1037 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1038 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
1039 142142-1 SGMDH-45A2B-YR14 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.5KW, SIGMA II, S-AXIS, UP130/UP165 1 Sign In to Order
1040 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1041 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
1042 150172-1 HW9381446-A SHAFT, DRIVE, S-AXIS MOTOR, 1 Sign In to Order
1043 M10X110 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1044 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
1045 M6X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1046 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order