Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1019 HW9100894-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
3001 142142-2 SGMGH-44A2AYR12 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA II, L/U AXIS, UP130/UP165(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
3002 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 4 Sign In to Order
3003 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
3004 192515-1 HW9200895-1 MOTOR BASE, L-AXIS, UP130R 1 Sign In to Order
3005 133955-1 EZ0094-A01 FILTER, AIR, BREATHER, 1 Sign In to Order
3006 133937-4 POC6-01M FITTING, ZERK, GREASE, 6MM X P0.75 1 Sign In to Order
3007 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3008 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
3009 144211-2 HW9482358-A GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, TOP, L-AXIS, UP165/UP200

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
3009 144212-2 HW9482308-A GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, TOP, L-AXIS, UP130

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
3010 144211-4 HW9482306-E SHAFT, DRIVE, INPUT, L-AXIS, UP165, BOTTOM

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
3010 144212-1 HW9482306-B GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, BOTTOM, UP130

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
3011 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3012 146687-1 HW9405134-1 SHAFT, SLEEVE, UP130, L-AXIS, INPUT 1 Sign In to Order
3013 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
3013 138033-2 ISTW-15 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 15MM, INVERTED

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
3014 144221-1 HW9482316-C BOLT, GEAR, DRIVE, INPUT, L-AXIS, UP165

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
3014 M8X115 Hexagon socket head cap screw

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
3015 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
3015 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
3016 142137-1 HW9381442-B REDUCER, RV, L-AXIS, UP/HP350/GP280L

(UP165)

1 Sign In to Order
3016 142138-1 HW9381442-A REDUCER, RV, L-AXIS, UP130, 450E, 182.54:1

(UP130)

1 Sign In to Order
3017 M12X80 Hexagon socket head cap screw 22 Sign In to Order
3018 M12X65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3019 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 24 Sign In to Order
3020 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3021 GT-SH-12 Washer 18 Sign In to Order
3022 M16X65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3023 GT-SH-16 Conical spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3024 150185-1 G300 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
3025 HW9100895-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3027 HW9200891-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3028 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 4 Sign In to Order
3029 A-PT1/8 Grease zerk 1 Sign In to Order
3030 150963-1 HW9405162-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
3031 M12X90 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3032 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 6 Sign In to Order
3033 150202-1 6218ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 90ID X 160OD X 30, SHIELDED 1 Sign In to Order
3034 133958-11 STW-90 RING, RETAINING, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3035 HW9405161-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3036 142621-4 M8X20 SCREW, HHC, M8X20, SST, CLASS 8.8, 4 Sign In to Order
3037 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
3038 146436-1 HW9302054-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3039 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3040 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
3041 146434-1 NA6912 BEARING, NEEDLE, ROLLER, 60MM ID, W/INNER RINGS 1 Sign In to Order
3042 131657-5 AR-85 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 85MM, 1 Sign In to Order
3043 130078-8 WR60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM, NO LUG, WR60 1 Sign In to Order
3044 150203-1 SB75X95X5 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3045 150203-2 SB60X78X9 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3046 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
3047 M10X55 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
3048 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
3049 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
3050 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
3051 HW9405056-1 B cover 2 Sign In to Order
3052 A-PT1/8 Grease zerk 2 Sign In to Order
3053 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3054 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
3055 150206-11 HW9405195-1 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3056 150206-9 HW9405195-2 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
3057 150206-10 HW9405195-3 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3058 150206-7 HW9405195-4 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3059 150206-8 HW9405195-5 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3060 150206-5 HW9405195-6 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3061 150206-6 HW9405195-7 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
3062 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order