Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 144542-1 SGMGH-14A2A-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.4KW, SI , L-AXIS, XRC, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
1002 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 4 Sign In to Order
1003 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
1004 HW0302147-1 M-Base 1 Sign In to Order
1005 173708-1 Y426212.5 SEAL, OIL, S AXIS, NX100, DX1350 1 Sign In to Order
1006 M12X40 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1007 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
1008 189946-1 S95 SEAL, O-RING, 94.5MM ID X98.5MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
1009 HW0400735-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
1010 HW0481219-A Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1011 M6X60 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1012 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
1013 157399-1 HW0380960-A GEAR, DX1350N, 1 Sign In to Order
1014 133932-1 HR32907J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32907J 2 Sign In to Order
1015 149218-1 HW9405847-1 NUT, B, S-AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
1016 M6X8 H-set screw 2 Sign In to Order
1017 173710-1 HW9405844-2 HOUSING, S AXIS, NX100.DX1350N 1 Sign In to Order
1018 M6X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1019 157398-1 HW0302146-1 GUIDE, DX1350N, 1 Sign In to Order
1020 S65*NBR* O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
1021 M6X15 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1022 157400-1 HW0380961-A GEAR, DX1350N, 1 Sign In to Order
1023 154605-5 6816 CLAMP, HOSE, SST, 17.46mm - 38.1mm 1 Sign In to Order
1024 130078-10 WR80 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 80MM, NO LUG, WR80 1 Sign In to Order
1025 173711-1 HW0403138-1 RETAINER, BEARING, NX100, DX1350N 1 Sign In to Order
1026 M4X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1027 HW0100270-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1029 148451-1 HW0380902-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, DX1350, 1 Sign In to Order
1030 479281-2 ARP568-165 SEAL, O-RING, 164.77MM ID X 2.62, AS568A-165 1 Sign In to Order
1031 133934-12 ARP568-173 SEAL, O-RING, 215.57MM ID X 2.62, S568A-173 1 Sign In to Order
1032 479305-31 G115 SEAL, O-RING, 114.40MMID X 3.1MM, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
1033 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
1034 173712-1 NB-0640-0.4 TUBING, GREASE, S AXIS, NX100, DX1350N 1 Sign In to Order
1035 M10X60 Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
1036 GT-LH-10 Washer 9 Sign In to Order
1037 HW0100269-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1038 M14X95 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1039 SW-2H-14 WASHER, S AXIS, NX100, DX1350N 6 Sign In to Order
1040 M12X45 Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
1041 GT-LH-12 Washer 9 Sign In to Order
1048 M6X15 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1049 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 4 Sign In to Order
1050 HW0402594-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
1051 M12X30 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1052 SW-2H-12 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
1055 HW0402597-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
1056 153255-1 TC65786 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
1057 173714-1 VC65859 SEAL, OIL, S AXIS, NX100, DX1350N 1 Sign In to Order
1064 M4X16 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1065 HW0402598-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1066 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 8 Sign In to Order
1067 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
1074 149211-1 HW9482404-A SEAT, U/RBT AXIS, UP50, 4 Sign In to Order