Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
8001 HW9100955-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
8002 133934-34 G-140 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
8003 171505-1 HW9482260-A SHAFT, INPUT, B-AXIS, INTERNAL SPLINE, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
8004 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 6 Sign In to Order
8005 2H-4 Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
8006 HW9302055-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
8007 M4X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
8008 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
8009 M4X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
8010 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
8011 133769-1 HW9403607-1 COVER, BEARING, WRIST ASSY, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
8011A HW9403625-* Shim - Sign In to Order
133789-1 HW9403625-1 SHIM, 0.05MM, B-AXIS INPUT, SK120/150 REF HW9403625-1 - Sign In to Order
8012 133883-1 HW9481234-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PAIR, (1)CONTACT SEAL, 6810LU 1 Sign In to Order
8013 149215-1 HW9405445-1 NUT, B WRIST, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
8014 M4X6 H-set screw 1 Sign In to Order
8015 133739-1 HW9301424-1 HOUSING, CAST, BEARING, B-AXIS INPUT, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
8016 133934-13 G70 SEAL, O-RING, 69.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
8017 133941-12 AC2651F0 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, AD2651F0 1 Sign In to Order
8018 130078-7 WR50 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 50MM, NO LUG, WR50 1 Sign In to Order
8019 133926-2 6810 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 6810 1 Sign In to Order
8020 HW9380982-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8021 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 8 Sign In to Order
8022 2H-4 Spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
8023 133941-10 AC1030F0 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, AC1030F0 1 Sign In to Order
8024 HW9380984-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8025 HW9403623-* Shim - Sign In to Order
133787-1 HW9403623-1 SHIM, 0.05, T-AXIS INPUT, SK120/150 REF HW9403623-1 - Sign In to Order
8026 133732-1 HW9403609-1 HOUSING, MACHINED, BEARING, T-AXIS INPUT, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
8027 133883-5 HW9481236-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PAIR, OPEN, SYN CAGE, 7905CTS0LP4 1 Sign In to Order
8028 133776-1 HW9403610-1 COVER, BEARING, WRIST ASSY, SK120/150 REF HW9403610-1 1 Sign In to Order
8029 M4X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
8030 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
8031 M4X8 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
8032 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
8033 171506-1 HW9405444-1 NUT, BEARING, WRIST, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
8034 M4X6 H-set screw 1 Sign In to Order
8035 159583-1 HW9405097-1 COVER, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
8036 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
8037 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
8038 133880-1 HW9481237-A STOP, WRIST ASSY, SK120/150 REF HW9481237-A 2 Sign In to Order
8039 M8X15 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
8040 8041 M8 EZ5036A0-1 Washer Cap 4 2 Sign In to Order
8042 149222-3 6911 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 55ID X 80OD X 13THK, ES165 WRST 1 Sign In to Order
8043 133941-11 AE3290E3 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK SEAL TYPE TC 62x80x9 1 Sign In to Order
8044 HW9100954-1 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
8045 HW9380986-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8046 133932-4 HR32004XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32004XJ 4 Sign In to Order
8047 133934-15 S60 SEAL, O-RING, 59.50MM ID X 2.0, 1 Sign In to Order
8048 HW9403622-* Shim - Sign In to Order
133784-1 HW9403622-1 SHIM, 0.05MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-1 - Sign In to Order
133784-1 HW9403622-1 SHIM, 0.05MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-1 - Sign In to Order
133784-2 HW9403622-2 SHIM, 0.1MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-2 - Sign In to Order
133784-2 HW9403622-2 SHIM, 0.1MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-2 - Sign In to Order
133784-4 HW9403622-4 SHIM, 0.4MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-4 - Sign In to Order
133784-4 HW9403622-4 SHIM, 0.4MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-4 - Sign In to Order
133784-6 HW9403622-6 SHIM, 0.7MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-6 - Sign In to Order
133784-6 HW9403622-6 SHIM, 0.7MM, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 REF HW9403622-6 - Sign In to Order
8049 133734-1 HW9403618-1 HOUSING, MACHINED, BEARING, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
8050 M6X16 Socket screw 5 Sign In to Order
8051 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 5 Sign In to Order
8052 133906-1 HW9380987-A GEAR, HELICAL, LH, T-AXIS TRANSFER, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
8053 171507-1 HW9405443-1 NUT, BEARING, UP350N 2 Sign In to Order
8054 170761-1 M5X7 SCREW, SET, M5 x 7, W/BALL, ES165D/HP165D 4 Sign In to Order
8055 HW9405442-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
8056 133907-1 HW9380988-A GEAR, HELICAL, RH, IDLER, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
8057 133883-4 HW9481235-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PAIR, OPEN, 16004 1 Sign In to Order
8058 133771-1 HW9403616-1 COVER, BEARING, B INPUT, SK120 1 Sign In to Order
8059 M4X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
8060 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
8061 133774-1 HW9403615-1 WASHER, WRIST ASSY, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
8062 M8X40 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
8063 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
8064 HW9381048-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8065 HW9403621-* Shim - Sign In to Order
133730-1 HW9403621-1 SHIM, 0.05MM, WRIST, SK120/150 REF HW9403621-1 - Sign In to Order
133730-1 HW9403621-1 SHIM, 0.05MM, WRIST, SK120/150 REF HW9403621-1 - Sign In to Order
133730-2 HW9403621-2 SHIM, 0.10MM, WRIST, SK120/150 REF HW9403621-2 - Sign In to Order
133730-2 HW9403621-2 SHIM, 0.10MM, WRIST, SK120/150 REF HW9403621-2 - Sign In to Order
133730-5 HW9403621-5 SHIM, 0.50MM, WRIST, 120/150 REF HW9403621-5 - Sign In to Order
133730-5 HW9403621-5 SHIM, 0.50MM, WRIST, 120/150 REF HW9403621-5 - Sign In to Order
133730-6 HW9403621-6 SHIM, 0.70MM, WRIST, SK120/150 REF HW9403621-6 - Sign In to Order
133730-6 HW9403621-6 SHIM, 0.70MM, WRIST, SK120/150 REF HW9403621-6 - Sign In to Order
8066 133733-1 HW9403617-1 HOUSING, MACHINED, BEARING, T-AXIS OUTPUT, SK120/150 1 Sign In to Order
8067 M6X16 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
8068 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
8069 133908-1 HW9380989-A GEAR, HELICAL, HW9380989-A 1 Sign In to Order
8070 HW9380983-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8071 M6X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
8072 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
8073 HW9403624-* Shim - Sign In to Order
133788-7 HW9403624-1 SHIM, 1.0MM, B-AXIS REDUCER, SK120/150 REF HW9403624-1 - Sign In to Order
133788-3 HW9403624-3 SHIM, 0.3MM, B-AXIS REDUCER, SK120/150 REF - Sign In to Order
8074 133926-4 6908 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 40ID X 62OD X 12 THK 1 Sign In to Order
8075 130077-3 51040 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 40MM, 1 Sign In to Order
8076 142320-1 HW9381453-A REDUCER, RV, B-AXIS, UP200, 160E.129:1

(YR-UP350N-A0*,A1*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
8076 155748-1 HW0382138-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, UP350N-A30/A31

(YR-UP350N-A4*)

1 Sign In to Order
8077 M14X115 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
8078 GT-SH-14 Washer 6 Sign In to Order
8079 133934-18 G220 SEAL, O-RING, 219.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
8080 156458-1 HW9302370-1 COVER, REDUCER, B-AXIS, UP200, DENOTE GRAY FOR COLOR 1 Sign In to Order
8081 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 6 Sign In to Order
8082 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 6 Sign In to Order
8083 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
8084 M5X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
8085 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
8086 HW9403619-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
8087 HW9381049-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
8088 HW9403620-* Shim - Sign In to Order
133786-8 HW9403620-1 SHIM, T AXIS, 1.2 MM, SK120/150 REF HW9403620-1 - Sign In to Order
133786-8 HW9403620-1 SHIM, T AXIS, 1.2 MM, SK120/150 REF HW9403620-1 - Sign In to Order
150206-3 HW9403620-2 SHIM, WRIST, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-3 HW9403620-2 SHIM, WRIST, UP130, - Sign In to Order
133786-3 HW9403620-3 SHIM, T AXIS, 0.3MM, SK120/150 REF HW9403620-3 - Sign In to Order
150206-4 HW9403620-6 SHIM, WRIST, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-4 HW9403620-6 SHIM, WRIST, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-1 HW9403620-7 SHIM, WRIST, UP130, - Sign In to Order
150206-1 HW9403620-7 SHIM, WRIST, UP130, - Sign In to Order
8089 142315-1 HW0389041-A REDUCER, CYCLO, T-AXIS, UP350D, T355, 101:1

(YR-UP350N-A0*,A2*,A4*)

1 Sign In to Order
8089 148649-1 HW9381529-B REDUCER, CYCLO, T-AXIS, UP350-200,

(YR-UP350N-A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
8090 M14X40 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
8091 GT-SH-14 Spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
8092 155267-1 HW0200063-1 FLANGE, WRIST UNIT, UP350-200/XRC 1 Sign In to Order
8093 M8X25 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 21 Sign In to Order
8094 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 21 Sign In to Order
8095 M5X6 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
8096 M12X60 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
8097 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 10 Sign In to Order
8098 142621-4 M8X20 SCREW, HHC, M8X20, SST, CLASS 8.8, 14 Sign In to Order
8099 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 14 Sign In to Order
8100 153216-1 HW0200054-1 COVER, WRIST UNIT, UP130/UP165, 1 Sign In to Order
8101 M5X14 GT-SA bolt 8 Sign In to Order
8102 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 8 Sign In to Order
8103 M6X8 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
8104 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 12 Sign In to Order
8105 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order