Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
6001 HW0100126-1 Casing

(YR-UP350N-A0*,A1*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
6001 HW0100126-2 Casing

(YR-UP350N-A4*)

1 Sign In to Order
6002 149568-6 SGMRS-13A2A-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA III, 3 Sign In to Order
6003 M6X30 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
6004 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
6005 HW9404231-1 Collar 12 Sign In to Order
6006 191485-1 HW0401148-1 PULLEY, MOTOR, T-AXIS, UP350D 1 Sign In to Order
6007 HW9405163-1 B-cover 3 Sign In to Order
6008 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 2 Sign In to Order
6009 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
6010 M6X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
6011 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
6012 HW0401146-1 Pulley

(YR-UP350N-A0*,A1*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
6012 HW0404361-1 Pulley

(YR-UP350N-A4*)

1 Sign In to Order
6013 191486-1 HW0401147-1 PULLEY, MOTOR, B-AXIS, UP350D 1 Sign In to Order
6014 142134-3 200S8M656 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 656 LONG, 20MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP130-165 1 Sign In to Order
6015 142227-1 200S8M760 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 760 LONG, 20MM WIDE, R-AXIS, SK120 SHORT 1 Sign In to Order
6016 148521-1 200S8M824 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 824 LONG, 20MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP350

(YR-UP350N-A0*,A1*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
6016 155747-1 200S8M848 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 848 LONG, 20MM WIDE, B-AXIS, UP350-A30/A31

(YR-UP350N-A4*)

1 Sign In to Order
6017 HW0401195-1 Cover 3 Sign In to Order
6018 171494-1 HW0480662-A GASKET, COVER, UPPER ARM, SQUARE, NBR, 1MM THICK, Hs60~70 HARDNESS, UP350N 3 Sign In to Order
6019 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 12 Sign In to Order
6020 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
6021 171496-1 HW0480663-A GASKET, COVER, UPPER ARM, ROUND, NBR, 1MM THICK, Hs60~70 HARDNESS, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
6022 HW0401196-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
6023 M6X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
6024 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
6025 HW9403751-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
6026 M5X8 Socket screw 7 Sign In to Order
6027 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 7 Sign In to Order
6028 168285-1 EZ5013A0 CAP, R/B/T AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 2 Sign In to Order
4022 HW0100128-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order