Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4001 185205-1 HW9101112-1 ARM, UPPER, EXTENTION, R-AXIS, UP20MN-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5001 HW9381658-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
5002 156424-1 HW9405452-1 COVER, BEARING, UP20 WRIST, 1 Sign In to Order
5003 147415-1 HW9482218-A BEARING, BALL, WRIST, UP6, XRC, PAIR 1 Sign In to Order
5004 150922-1 HW9302577-1 FLANGE, T-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5005 137388-1 HW9481187-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PAIR, (1)SHIELD, 6812Z 1 Sign In to Order
5006 154954-1 HW9405809-1 NUT, B, U/R-AXIS, UP20/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5007 156423-1 HW0300566-1 HOUSING, T-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5008 144482-1 HW9381634-A REDUCER, RV, T-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5009 159150-1 HW0300565-1 HOUSING, WRIST, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5010 137387-1 HW9481180-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 28mmOD, (1)SHIELD, 6902ZDB, PAIRED 1 Sign In to Order
5011 153295-1 HW9405199-1 NUT, B, WRIST UNIT, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
5012 153249-1 HW9405791-1 HOUSING, WRIST, UP20/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5013 153556-1 HW9405792-1 HOUSING, U/R-AXIS, UP20, XRC2001, 1 Sign In to Order
5014 148753-1 HW9482725-A PULLEY, B-AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
5015 HW9381659-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
5016 144481-1 HW9381633-A REDUCER, RV, B-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5017 148083-1 HW9482668-A SEAL, OIL, WRIST, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5018 152862-1 HW9101095-1 HOUSING, U-ARM, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5019 137456-1 HW9200798-1 COVER, ARM, SK16, UP20, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
5020 148754-1 HW9482727-A PULLEY, B/T AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 2 Sign In to Order
5021 151775-1 HW9201085-1 BASE, WRIST, UP20/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5022 148755-1 HW9482726-A PULLEY, T AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
5024 M5x20 GT-SA Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5025 M4x16 GT-SA Bolt 17 Sign In to Order
5026 194169-1 M4x12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 16 Sign In to Order
5027 M5x16 GT-SA Bolt 11 Sign In to Order
5028 M5x12 GT-SA Bolt 32 Sign In to Order
5029 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
5030 137414-1 TC60747 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, 60 X 74 X 7, SK16 2 Sign In to Order
5031 132190-1 S75 SEAL, O-RING, 74.50MM ID X 2.0, K100S 1 Sign In to Order
5032 M6x6 H-set screw 1 Sign In to Order
5033 180033-1 A-MT6x1 NIPPLE, G-NIPPLE, A-MT6X1, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
5034 M6x6 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5034AA 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
5035 144023-6 6002ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6002ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
5036 137385-1 6814ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6814ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
5037 6901ZZ Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
5038 144477-1 80S4.5M729 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 729L, 8MM WIDE, B-AXIS, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
5039 150439-1 80S4.5M518 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 518L, 8MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP20, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
5040 SGMPH-02A2A- YR1* Motor 2 Sign In to Order
5041 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
5042 181957-1 M6x25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 8 Sign In to Order
5043 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
5044 SP-0120 Shim * Sign In to Order
5045 M5x20 GT-SA Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5046 M4x16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5047 2H-4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
5048 M5x16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5049 M5x20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5050 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order