Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 149568-4 SGMRS-06A2B-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 600W, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
3002 M8X30 GT-SA Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3003 149752-1 HW0303277-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
3004 M4X50 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3005 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
3006 HW0100619-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3007 149694-1 HW9280738-B REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
3008 M6X35 GT-SA Bolt 12 Sign In to Order
3009 M10X30 GT-SA Bolt 6 Sign In to Order
3010 HW0200493-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M4X55 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3012 2H-4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
3013 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 2 Sign In to Order
3014 140144-2 HW9481087-A GASKET, CONNECTOR, NEOPRENE RUBBER, SHELL SIZE 20 1 Sign In to Order
3015 HW0404718-1 N-base 1 Sign In to Order
3016 M4X10 GT-SA Bolt 2 Sign In to Order
3017 M3X16 Round head screw 2 Sign In to Order
3018 M3 Nut 2 Sign In to Order
3019 174462-1 HW0404179-1 SUPPORT, YR-HP20-A00 2 Sign In to Order
3020 M4X16 GT-SA Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3021 HW0404152-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3022 M4X10 GT-SA Bolt 2 Sign In to Order
3023 153302-1 KQE10-03 UNION, S-AXIS, UP6/EA1400/1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
3024 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3025 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3026 M10X20 GT-SA Bolt 2 Sign In to Order
3027 HW0404196-2 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
3028 M10X35 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3029 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
3030 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
2008 HW0100503-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order